Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
02:15:37 |
35th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/20 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:01:27 |
7th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Classic Race |
Brown |
00:55:03 |
|
|
|
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
2 |
01:14:16 |
|
|
|
27/11/19 |
FVO Night series Hermitage Woods |
Long B |
00:50:09 |
9th |
|
|
13/10/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Brown |
01:23:50 |
14th |
1232 |
Navigation Chl |
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
01:36:11 |
25th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:54:09 |
33rd |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:54:15 |
21st |
1130 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:54:00 |
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C40 |
01:11:59 |
6th |
1233 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:33:08 |
11th |
1208 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:43:10 |
28th |
1232 |
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Short Brown |
01:30:55 |
23rd |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:28 |
28th |
1220 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, W21) |
01:48:29 |
18th |
1210 |
|
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Brown |
85:58:00 |
20th |
1219 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Brown |
01:44:47 |
12th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Brown |
01:37:24 |
30th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21E |
01:41:19 |
18th |
1212 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:37:28 |
15th |
1235 |
|
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Brown Women |
00:42:40 |
5th |
1238 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:39:06 |
28th |
1223 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:41:06 |
24th |
1242 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:25:52 |
115th |
990 |
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Blue Women |
00:51:38 |
3rd |
1250 |
|
27/12/17 |
Glen Tanar DNC |
Medium |
00:47:38 |
7th |
|
|
16/12/17 |
MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres |
Light Green |
00:35:09 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
Birsemore |
Blue |
01:10:52 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/17 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:23:53 |
21st |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Short Brown |
01:30:46 |
16th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C40 |
01:30:17 |
20th |
1191 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C40 |
00:52:36 |
26th |
1117 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:02:27 |
11th |
1251 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:57:35 |
24th |
1203 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:16:05 |
14th |
1224 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C40 |
02:14:10 |
21st |
1199 |
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
4 |
01:27:35 |
24th |
1119 |
|
09/04/17 |
Gramp - Crathes |
Blue |
00:58:25 |
5th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 1 C3 |
00:52:20 |
35th |
352 |
|
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 2 C3 |
00:41:05 |
35th |
626 |
|
22/01/17 |
Dess |
Green |
01:29:30 |
28th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/01/17 |
Maroc Level C - Glen o Dee |
Blue |
01:04:15 |
|
|
|
04/01/17 |
Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet north of Burn o Vat |
short |
01:06:17 |
12th |
|
|
14/12/16 |
Deeside Night Cup - Bogendreip |
Long |
|
|
|
|
30/10/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Blue |
01:15:19 |
30th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/16 |
Scolty Level C |
Blue |
01:35:57 |
14th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/16 |
October Odyssey Day 1 incl. JHI, North East Champs |
3 Short Brown |
01:22:14 |
|
|
|
02/10/16 |
Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 |
Short Blue |
01:04:40 |
5th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Silver |