Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:42:35 |
7th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
00:55:41 |
3rd |
1125 |
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Short Blue |
00:47:47 |
7th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
Mousehold Heath |
Blue |
01:20:37 |
5th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:03:14 |
14th |
1123 |
|
23/01/22 |
Beeston Regis North Norfolk |
Blue |
01:04:59 |
2nd |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/19 |
NOR colour coded |
4. Longer |
00:54:45 |
2nd |
|
|
19/05/19 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
2 |
00:48:08 |
8th |
1130 |
|
24/03/19 |
East Anglian Championships |
Blue |
00:53:10 |
3rd |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/18 |
East Midlands Urban League 2018 |
Course 2 |
00:58:46 |
4th |
1187 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
2 |
01:18:38 |
40th |
1200 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
2 |
01:13:17 |
50th |
1189 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:30:22 |
38th |
1202 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M45) |
00:54:38 |
25th |
1207 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:16:49 |
19th |
1207 |
|
17/03/18 |
Midlands Championships Weekend Middle Distance Event(UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
00:50:30 |
18th |
1199 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:05:42 |
11th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
Baddow Ridge, SOS Colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
00:59:14 |
2nd |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
EM League |
Blue |
00:47:54 |
6th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/16 |
EM League & Regional YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:10:04 |
7th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/16 |
DVO Level B - Longshaw |
Course 11 |
01:18:32 |
12th |
1202 |
|
31/01/16 |
EM League |
Blue |
00:46:55 |
3rd |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/16 |
OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
00:50:07 |
3rd |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/12/15 |
EM League |
Brown |
01:16:11 |
9th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/15 |
LEI Winter League 3 Grange Wood |
Long |
00:44:46 |
3rd |
|
|
01/11/15 |
EMOA League Event - Burbage Common |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
4th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/15 |
LEI Winter League 2 - Watermead |
Long |
00:33:50 |
3rd |
|
|
18/10/15 |
LEI Club Championships |
Blue |
01:01:47 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/15 |
DVO EM League Event |
Brown |
01:15:46 |
12th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:47:43 |
38th |
1218 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
01:17:09 |
39th |
1247 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:17:46 |
26th |
1251 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:04:07 |
19th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/15 |
DVO & EM League Event |
Brown |
01:04:24 |
7th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/15 |
EMOA League Event Bagworth |
Brown |
01:07:31 |
3rd |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 |
EMOA League Event The Outwoods |
Brown |
01:10:46 |
12th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Tech |
00:46:49 |
2nd |
|
|
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 2 |
01:21:52 |
3rd |
1254 |
|
19/10/14 |
EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park |
Brown |
01:05:43 |
11th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/14 |
LEI Club championships |
Blue |
00:41:20 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/14 |
LEI Club championships |
Green |
00:40:22 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M35, M40) |
00:51:46 |
21st |
1229 |
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
1 |
01:26:47 |
51st |
1247 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
1 |
01:19:16 |
44th |
1260 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (M40) |
|
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:30:24 |
8th |
1268 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M35, M40) |
00:16:06 |
24th |
1255 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Brown |
00:47:55 |
24th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Brown |
01:57:06 |
12th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/14 |
EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods |
Brown |
01:19:59 |
3rd |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |