Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:54:40 |
12th |
1239 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:41:21 |
39th |
1162 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:04:17 |
5th |
1243 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:00:11 |
13th |
1214 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:39:23 |
6th |
1236 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:05:31 |
2nd |
1245 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
01:02:19 |
7th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:17:36 |
5th |
1219 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:41:56 |
21st |
1214 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:12:28 |
3rd |
1246 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:03:15 |
9th |
1250 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:27:55 |
31st |
1234 |
|
01/10/22 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Short Brown |
01:09:30 |
10th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:51:11 |
23rd |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:21:05 |
10th |
1237 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
3 |
01:22:32 |
19th |
1218 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
01:11:40 |
40th |
1156 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
3 |
01:08:22 |
11th |
1226 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:22:35 |
33rd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:16:56 |
14th |
1245 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:22:35 |
34th |
1219 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:07:40 |
2nd |
1256 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:36:37 |
8th |
1243 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:15:35 |
6th |
1273 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:20:35 |
4th |
1216 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Brown |
01:27:20 |
10th |
1265 |
Navigation Chl |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:37:01 |
21st |
1241 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:10:05 |
6th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Relays |
WMW_BEI |
00:29:48 |
2nd |
1271 |
|
04/12/21 |
Veteran Home International - Individual |
Short Brown |
01:15:04 |
10th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/21 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:36:22 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:08:19 |
4th |
1243 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:41:08 |
3rd |
1212 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:19:46 |
12th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:35:26 |
3rd |
1246 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:13:57 |
17th |
1197 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F8 (W35) |
00:13:57 |
2nd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4A |
00:13:12 |
11th |
1243 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:27:01 |
18th |
1217 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
00:58:48 |
13th |
1224 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:00:23 |
26th |
1201 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:41:55 |
42nd |
1165 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
00:59:45 |
24th |
1202 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:08:37 |
18th |
1226 |
|
20/01/19 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Green |
42:47:00 |
11th |
1071 |
Navigation Chl |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
3 Blue Women |
00:57:18 |
7th |
1240 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:37:16 |
2nd |
1260 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
00:57:18 |
8th |
1243 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
00:51:42 |
5th |
1251 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:56:45 |
4th |
1259 |
|