Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:57:53 |
90th |
1038 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:01:33 |
105th |
1092 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:22:01 |
61st |
1102 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:13:46 |
46th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:25:23 |
51st |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:09:23 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:20:11 |
51st |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
01:17:20 |
45th |
959 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Blue |
01:07:32 |
31st |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
99:45:00 |
25th |
1052 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:38:18 |
79th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:50:17 |
40th |
1045 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:21:40 |
60th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:27:51 |
42nd |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:50 |
42nd |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:25:27 |
70th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:24:49 |
37th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/10/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:51:39 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
3 |
00:53:54 |
10th |
1100 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:03:11 |
69th |
1083 |
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:00:08 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:55:49 |
21st |
1078 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:56:17 |
87th |
1078 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:33:00 |
86th |
1115 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:17:16 |
83rd |
1026 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:57:56 |
119th |
1005 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:11:37 |
114th |
1038 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:47:48 |
96th |
1076 |
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:42:38 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:50:54 |
71st |
1087 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:27:21 |
79th |
1073 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:50:30 |
33rd |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
01:31:29 |
45th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:35:28 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:57 |
15th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
02:40:18 |
88th |
937 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:36 |
154th |
1019 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:18:20 |
60th |
1108 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M60) |
02:07:34 |
|
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:18:09 |
63rd |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:35:26 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:19:55 |
57th |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:20:53 |
86th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
00:54:16 |
30th |
1056 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:15:22 |
55th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:49:05 |
44th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:48:08 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:36:58 |
68th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:35:00 |
59th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:42:50 |
28th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |