Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
00:54:47 |
6th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
00:53:18 |
2nd |
1160 |
Navigation Chl |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:01:50 |
102nd |
1284 |
|
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Long |
00:49:20 |
7th |
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:07:59 |
19th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth) |
Brown |
00:47:25 |
9th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35) |
01:57:49 |
12th |
1262 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:51:33 |
25th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
01:51:09 |
12th |
1255 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:53:12 |
76th |
1253 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
|
|
|
|
30/12/21 |
Turkey Race 3 |
long |
01:01:44 |
12th |
|
|
12/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Brown |
00:48:56 |
5th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Chetwynd Wood WMOA League |
Blue |
00:59:10 |
2nd |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Blue |
01:02:22 |
11th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:12:51 |
47th |
1091 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 7 (M35, M40) |
01:05:47 |
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:46:29 |
35th |
1167 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:19:22 |
44th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Blue |
00:52:34 |
4th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:12:20 |
44th |
1160 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C41 |
|
|
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:05:01 |
35th |
1173 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:16:50 |
25th |
1197 |
|
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:06:02 |
7th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:13:43 |
12th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
00:50:48 |
9th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
1 Brown |
01:53:13 |
53rd |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:27:35 |
16th |
1260 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
03:15:30 |
47th |
1204 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
|
|
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:58:57 |
71st |
1236 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C41 |
01:57:42 |
47th |
1233 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C41 |
01:01:05 |
55th |
1219 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41(M21) |
01:40:17 |
51st |
1245 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C41 |
01:04:12 |
58th |
1254 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41(M21) |
01:40:40 |
53rd |
1251 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C41 |
02:27:16 |
50th |
1238 |
|
21/05/17 |
Calke Abbey - Derby 5 Parks Challenge - East Midlands League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:49:12 |
3rd |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
03:11:22 |
36th |
1247 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course GR |
02:19:17 |
90th |
422 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:08:47 |
20th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
118:16:00 |
|
|
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
139:56:00 |
22nd |
1276 |
|
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Black |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:38:41 |
29th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
Grange Top Wood EM League |
Brown |
01:01:01 |
4th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Black |
01:52:22 |
14th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
00:47:22 |
34th |
1249 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:27:38 |
21st |
1273 |
|