Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event |
Short |
00:53:15 |
29th |
726 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
01:10:42 |
35th |
827 |
Navigation Chl |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 13 (W75) |
01:03:48 |
10th |
853 |
|
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Green |
01:01:06 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Short Green |
01:00:35 |
16th |
838 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:16:25 |
34th |
826 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:13:12 |
21st |
779 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Green |
00:59:24 |
54th |
792 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Short |
00:48:48 |
28th |
788 |
|
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:39:43 |
17th |
790 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 |
YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:55:43 |
26th |
756 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
01:01:30 |
46th |
873 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:00:44 |
15th |
883 |
Navigation Chl |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
00:59:14 |
3rd |
788 |
Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W65, W70) |
01:07:15 |
68th |
873 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
01:13:17 |
28th |
799 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
6: MHV, WUV, WHV |
00:56:39 |
12th |
856 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 6 |
00:18:55 |
7th |
817 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 6 |
00:19:03 |
8th |
760 |
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 5 |
00:35:15 |
22nd |
789 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
C |
00:29:23 |
19th |
865 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:42:58 |
88th |
843 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:27:02 |
79th |
838 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:58:46 |
53rd |
918 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:10:41 |
113th |
778 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:34:48 |
|
|
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WUV |
00:53:28 |
18th |
860 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:18:53 |
31st |
868 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course E |
00:46:43 |
15th |
790 |
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
00:49:24 |
19th |
791 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
5 |
00:43:35 |
9th |
822 |
|
24/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) |
D |
01:03:49 |
7th |
799 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Short Green |
00:47:54 |
17th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:45:45 |
24th |
837 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 5 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:48:52 |
30th |
815 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 4 |
00:54:17 |
31st |
822 |
|
24/05/23 |
Spring Series 5 |
Short |
01:25:07 |
47th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:42:21 |
148th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 5 W65+ M75+ |
00:42:10 |
8th |
847 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
7 Long Orange |
01:29:40 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:25:50 |
|
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Very Short Green |
00:50:57 |
|
|
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green Vets |
01:07:17 |
27th |
804 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
E |
00:17:38 |
11th |
819 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Green |
01:09:30 |
21st |
858 |
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Short Green |
00:57:20 |
27th |
874 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 7 |
01:10:36 |
|
|
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:51:17 |
21st |
881 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
01:01:27 |
11th |
854 |
Navigation Chl |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
5 - MHV WUV WHV |
00:57:18 |
30th |
793 |
|