Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/24 |
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
01:02:28 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
01:45:35 |
103rd |
911 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
01:06:16 |
141st |
913 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:28:40 |
118th |
923 |
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Green |
00:56:53 |
24th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
01:17:21 |
40th |
865 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 4 |
00:57:00 |
36th |
942 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
01:20:54 |
59th |
856 |
|
24/06/23 |
Park-O P3 Oaklands Park |
Sprint |
00:29:41 |
26th |
|
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:25:32 |
24th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
02:06:49 |
120th |
840 |
|
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
5 Green Women |
01:03:56 |
13th |
980 |
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
00:55:11 |
21st |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Green |
01:10:17 |
13th |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:04:40 |
75th |
949 |
|
22/10/22 |
SO SOG A3 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Green |
01:06:43 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 6 |
01:00:46 |
75th |
956 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:44:42 |
47th |
1006 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
7 |
02:05:03 |
66th |
898 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:40:31 |
59th |
951 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
7 |
01:40:21 |
74th |
849 |
|
12/06/22 |
SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) |
Green |
01:04:01 |
13th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
4 |
00:51:56 |
40th |
929 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:08:05 |
114th |
801 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:58:37 |
76th |
964 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:23:13 |
93rd |
948 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
GREEN |
01:05:40 |
30th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
02:05:10 |
92nd |
916 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:06:48 |
23rd |
932 |
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Green |
01:01:00 |
28th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Green |
00:55:44 |
34th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/21 |
SE Night Champs - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly |
Course 3 |
01:32:45 |
16th |
911 |
|
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green |
01:31:20 |
45th |
828 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:10:44 |
100th |
876 |
|
26/09/21 |
HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs |
Green |
01:14:10 |
13th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 |
SLOW Urban event |
4 |
00:51:27 |
26th |
944 |
|
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
D |
00:41:12 |
46th |
941 |
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:03:39 |
31st |
990 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C10 |
01:13:16 |
45th |
834 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
02:25:59 |
41st |
859 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
02:25:59 |
89th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
02:04:21 |
47th |
868 |
|
11/07/21 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
01:00:27 |
19th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:10:08 |
89th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/21 |
DFOK Spring Event 2 |
Green |
00:54:12 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Green |
01:11:36 |
41st |
948 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/21 |
SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Green |
01:00:45 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:17:26 |
87th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Green |
00:47:56 |
34th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/10/20 |
SO SOG A2 - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Cross, Lewes |
Green |
00:54:29 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |