Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/02/24 |
Rowney Warren Night event |
Short Blue |
00:29:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
00:53:16 |
4th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 1 |
00:54:48 |
4th |
1271 |
|
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:36:47 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:05:25 |
6th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
00:56:45 |
9th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
00:38:32 |
1st |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
Men's Open |
00:44:35 |
9th |
1148 |
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Green |
00:30:32 |
1st |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Blue |
00:43:58 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:53:40 |
8th |
1319 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:51:08 |
19th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:41:03 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Brown |
01:05:10 |
5th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Black |
01:34:12 |
7th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Brown |
01:14:34 |
10th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:43:52 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/22 |
SO SOG A4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe |
Green |
00:28:48 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:51 |
1st |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/22 |
SO Park-O 6 - Queens Park, Brighton |
Sprint |
00:19:04 |
3rd |
|
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 3 |
00:56:33 |
33rd |
1219 |
|
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
3 |
00:39:10 |
3rd |
1235 |
|
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:03:07 |
3rd |
1321 |
|
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 1 |
00:42:15 |
30th |
1231 |
|
02/10/21 |
HH Saturday Series Heartwood |
Short Blue |
00:38:22 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
A |
00:43:10 |
5th |
1244 |
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:02:11 |
9th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/07/21 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS plus Extension |
00:42:15 |
2nd |
|
|
03/07/21 |
HH Saturday Series Moneyhole |
Short Blue |
00:30:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:15:02 |
3rd |
1282 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/21 |
DFOK Spring Event 2 |
Blue |
00:45:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Brown |
01:21:39 |
6th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/21 |
LOK Local event |
Green |
00:26:23 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
00:44:30 |
1st |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:33:37 |
18th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/20 |
SO SOG A2 - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe Cross, Lewes |
Blue |
00:39:37 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Brown |
01:23:57 |
17th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:17 |
6th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:50:21 |
10th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/20 |
SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, West Sussex |
BLUE |
00:38:20 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:34:56 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40) |
00:47:04 |
7th |
1278 |
|
21/12/19 |
SO Brighton City Race (including SEOUL and Wessex Night League) |
Course 1 |
00:40:39 |
12th |
1246 |
|
07/12/19 |
SO - SOG A6 - Inholmes Wood, Stoughton (north-west of Chichester) |
Blue |
00:36:04 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SE Night Champs |
Brown |
01:12:33 |
9th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
Maulden Woods event |
Brown |
01:07:51 |
2nd |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) |
Blue |
00:40:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 1 |
01:16:40 |
27th |
1281 |
|
05/10/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:33:51 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:24:38 |
18th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |