Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/24 | MAROC Dess Forest Sprint | Orange | 00:37:41 | 21st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/03/24 | MAROC Bogendreip Regional | Green | 01:27:23 | 17th | 961 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/02/24 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Short | 01:14:06 | 12th | ||
07/02/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:13:21 | 10th | ||
10/01/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Medium | 01:30:36 | 15th | ||
07/01/24 | MAROC Glen O'Dee Local | Green | 01:17:23 | 31st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/11/23 | MAROC Cambus O'May Local | Orange | 00:44:57 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/11/23 | MAROC Local Event Potarch | Light Green | 00:50:08 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Medium | 00:38:05 | 14th | ||
27/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Aberdeen Uni | Sprint | 00:32:14 | 12th | ||
20/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Seaton Park | Short sprint | 00:16:45 | 1st | ||
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Green | 02:23:44 | 15th | 844 | Navigation Chl |
13/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Duthie Park | Long | 00:41:01 | 18th | ||
30/08/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Danestone | Short | 00:24:40 | 1st | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C19 | 00:31:51 | 16th | 1027 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:59:21 | 16th | 1022 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C19 | 00:51:12 | 23rd | 999 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:41:47 | 18th | 1009 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C19 | 01:23:12 | 51st | 917 | |
12/07/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Glen Dye | Short Tech | 00:53:55 | 6th | ||
21/05/23 | MAROC Corsedarder Local | Orange | 00:56:26 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Green | 01:15:51 | 16th | 981 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/23 | GRAMP Forest Sprint Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:42:49 | 23rd | ||
19/04/23 | MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie | Spring sprint | 00:37:03 | 30th | ||
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Green | 01:11:49 | |||
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 03 | 01:41:07 | 23rd | 1033 | |
22/02/23 | MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event | Short | 00:49:58 | 13th | ||
01/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Medium | 01:08:12 | 7th | ||
15/01/23 | MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) | Green | 01:07:50 | 16th | 969 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/01/23 | MAROC Corsedarder DNC Night Event | Short | 00:50:24 | 13th | ||
28/12/22 | MAROC Dinnet DNC Night Event | Short | 01:08:45 | |||
09/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Short Tech | 00:41:30 | 14th | ||
28/08/22 | Morrone Birkwood, Braemar regional event on new area | Green | 01:24:33 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/08/22 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Cove | Sprint | 00:18:37 | |||
20/04/22 | Gourdon sprint | Sprint | 00:29:00 | 19th | ||
30/03/22 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:36:08 | 24th | ||
16/02/22 | GRAMP DNC - Crathes | Short | 00:40:49 | 8th | ||
26/01/22 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie | Short | 01:10:24 | 27th | ||
12/01/22 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood | Short | 43:41:00 | 16th | ||
09/01/22 | MAROC Cambus Regional Event | 01:25:02 | 55th | 933 | ||
05/01/22 | GRAMP DNC - Balmedie | Short | 00:51:03 | 10th | ||
22/12/21 | GRAMP DNC - Templars Park | Medium Tech (ish) | 00:50:37 | 12th | ||
17/11/21 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Haughton & Murray Parks | Short | 00:59:09 | 19th | ||
03/11/21 | Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee | Short | ||||
31/10/21 | Balfour | Green | 01:25:50 | 20th | 967 | Navigation Chl |
05/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual | Green | 01:16:33 | 13th | 1034 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay | Course 3 Short Blue/Green | 00:54:55 | 46th | 983 | |
30/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Scolty | Short Technical | 00:36:34 | 7th | ||
23/06/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Balmedie | Short Technical | 00:36:34 | 7th | ||
19/05/21 | GRAMP Summer Series - Hazlehead | Short Tech | 00:33:15 | 2nd |