Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:05:16 |
34th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
01:34:22 |
21st |
1048 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:01:11 |
87th |
995 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:23:16 |
123rd |
957 |
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Green |
01:15:45 |
10th |
973 |
Navigation Chl |
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:06:46 |
19th |
947 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
East Midlands Urban League 2019 |
Course 4 |
00:43:34 |
22nd |
996 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
9 |
01:11:26 |
13th |
1031 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:43:06 |
45th |
956 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:22:19 |
116th |
965 |
|
14/04/19 |
Dob Park Woods Regional Event |
Green |
01:10:03 |
25th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/18 |
Regional Event |
C |
01:03:09 |
35th |
962 |
|
27/05/18 |
YHOA Urban League |
C |
01:11:49 |
31st |
897 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
00:55:05 |
15th |
949 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:42:13 |
38th |
995 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:22:25 |
108th |
973 |
|
25/03/18 |
Acorn event |
G |
01:26:12 |
24th |
959 |
|
11/02/18 |
Coate Moor regional event |
Green |
01:34:19 |
21st |
950 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/18 |
Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Blue |
01:05:08 |
34th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/05/17 |
YHOA Urban League Wetherby |
|
01:23:12 |
37th |
869 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 21(M80, W75) |
01:03:24 |
27th |
892 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 16(M80, W70) |
00:27:19 |
8th |
952 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9(M60) |
00:22:19 |
101st |
990 |
|
09/04/17 |
YHOA Championships and Superleague |
SBlu |
01:17:55 |
15th |
974 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:41:27 |
17th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:14:58 |
17th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) |
00:51:15 |
21st |
933 |
|
04/06/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Women |
01:05:13 |
11th |
978 |
|
24/04/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:12:32 |
17th |
991 |
Navigation Chl |
10/04/16 |
YHOA Championships and Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:10:57 |
13th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:07:26 |
29th |
888 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:06:51 |
56th |
839 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:23:22 |
99th |
1005 |
|
21/02/16 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:16:42 |
16th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/10/15 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:19:13 |
23rd |
960 |
Navigation Chl |
13/09/15 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:11:56 |
25th |
925 |
Navigation Chl |
26/04/15 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:08:20 |
15th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:42:01 |
95th |
961 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:13:08 |
78th |
995 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:29:27 |
76th |
909 |
|
01/03/15 |
BNC weekend event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:33:03 |
57th |
820 |
|
04/01/15 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:51:32 |
7th |
876 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/11/14 |
AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor |
Green |
00:59:37 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/09/14 |
CLOK Colour Coded Event Roseberry & Newton Woods |
Green |
01:01:28 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
00:48:23 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
24 |
01:01:50 |
41st |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W16B |
01:55:35 |
2nd |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
24 |
00:53:45 |
71st |
|
|
13/04/14 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:52:05 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/04/14 |
AIRE Regional Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
00:42:01 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |