Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLACK |
01:42:12 |
21st |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 |
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School |
Blue |
00:53:05 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Brown |
01:37:52 |
24th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Blue |
00:43:40 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Black |
01:32:51 |
10th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Blue |
01:04:54 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:42:16 |
17th |
1204 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
149:30:00 |
9th |
1165 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Black |
01:55:47 |
28th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Blue |
00:45:16 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:30:38 |
24th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Brown |
01:11:03 |
5th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Blue |
00:50:46 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:02:22 |
26th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Brown |
01:31:43 |
22nd |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Black |
02:05:18 |
20th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
00:47:12 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:39:17 |
21st |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Black |
01:53:17 |
24th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:39:06 |
23rd |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Blue |
00:43:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:43:57 |
24th |
1139 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:43:06 |
41st |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:58:26 |
29th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Brown |
01:36:56 |
29th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Blue |
00:53:33 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/23 |
Park-O P8 Hove Park |
Sprint |
00:17:50 |
3rd |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:20:48 |
67th |
1171 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:21:53 |
7th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Park-O P6 Goffs Park |
Sprint |
00:19:08 |
5th |
|
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:21:10 |
18th |
1233 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Black |
02:03:38 |
18th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Black |
01:10:24 |
18th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C41 |
01:09:59 |
71st |
1239 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
02:17:10 |
69th |
1216 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
1 |
00:23:27 |
41st |
1201 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C41 |
02:09:31 |
77th |
1186 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
01:10:48 |
78th |
1205 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C41 |
02:41:16 |
82nd |
1165 |
|
15/07/23 |
Park-O P5 Hampden Park |
Sprint |
00:15:23 |
3rd |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Park-O P4 Horsham Park |
Sprint |
00:19:35 |
7th |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Park-O P3 Oaklands Park |
Sprint |
00:18:10 |
3rd |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 1 |
01:10:19 |
11th |
1217 |
|
17/06/23 |
Park-O P2 Preston Park |
Sprint |
00:20:07 |
7th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:16:19 |
17th |
1233 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:19:25 |
18th |
1220 |
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:16:34 |
3rd |
|
|
04/06/23 |
SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington |
Short Brown |
01:11:31 |
12th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:03:51 |
32nd |
1192 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
02:08:34 |
16th |
1159 |
|