Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:27:37 |
12th |
1093 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:42:49 |
83rd |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Brown |
01:18:05 |
|
|
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Women |
01:20:07 |
15th |
1081 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:04:18 |
22nd |
1125 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
01:04:59 |
52nd |
953 |
|
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
01:19:41 |
28th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:47:40 |
31st |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
3 |
01:09:11 |
20th |
942 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) |
01:07:37 |
39th |
1020 |
|
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS + extension |
00:58:27 |
29th |
|
|
18/07/23 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:44:23 |
49th |
|
|
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS with Extension |
00:45:00 |
24th |
|
|
11/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:35:08 |
68th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:15:34 |
24th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:46:11 |
|
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:24:10 |
33rd |
914 |
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:52:41 |
30th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:03:24 |
50th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:23:54 |
16th |
1117 |
|
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
3 Blue Women |
01:16:18 |
10th |
1052 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7/ 8 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:25:02 |
17th |
1113 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:32:34 |
41st |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:09:12 |
59th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/23 |
SLOW Night O |
Long |
00:48:58 |
21st |
|
|
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Blue |
01:36:04 |
35th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:17:51 |
36th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/22 |
Southern Night Champs (SO) - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown |
Green |
01:33:32 |
25th |
932 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:49:53 |
17th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:38:40 |
72nd |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Blue |
01:37:22 |
62nd |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 5 |
01:00:02 |
28th |
1046 |
|
02/08/22 |
Clapham Common Park Race |
Long |
00:37:41 |
44th |
|
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 2 |
00:28:12 |
|
|
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 2 |
00:23:32 |
|
|
|
29/05/22 |
Sax Local Event |
Blue |
01:29:25 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Brown |
01:39:15 |
28th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
SHORT BROWN |
01:41:01 |
30th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:58:55 |
28th |
1052 |
|
22/03/22 |
Wimbledon Common Night O - season finale |
Long |
00:43:57 |
10th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:48:44 |
8th |
1081 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 06 (M60, W40) |
01:05:12 |
48th |
1017 |
|
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Blue |
01:06:20 |
26th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:35:11 |
26th |
1060 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:18:37 |
26th |
1101 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:50:16 |
73rd |
1012 |
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Blue |
01:06:37 |
39th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Blue |
01:02:21 |
26th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/21 |
Southdowns Christmas Night-O - Tilgate Forest |
Blue |
01:45:53 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:25:29 |
31st |
1037 |
|