Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/24 |
SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
01:16:43 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:15:13 |
44th |
1067 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:58:29 |
57th |
1122 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:24:48 |
81st |
1064 |
|
23/03/24 |
SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School |
Blue |
00:59:19 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Blue |
01:29:13 |
15th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
SO - SOG S4 - Abbots Wood |
Blue |
00:58:27 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place |
Blue |
01:09:06 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:11:24 |
41st |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Blue |
00:52:49 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:40:07 |
42nd |
1002 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Blue |
01:03:25 |
|
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
84:41:00 |
40th |
951 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:03:24 |
25th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
00:45:54 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:01:32 |
20th |
1074 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:33:25 |
53rd |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
SO - SOG A3 |
Blue |
01:11:40 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Blue |
01:45:29 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:21:42 |
17th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
01:27:36 |
16th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/23 |
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Short Green |
00:37:30 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/23 |
Park-O P8 Hove Park |
Sprint |
00:21:50 |
16th |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:18:48 |
107th |
940 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:25:57 |
15th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Park-O P6 Goffs Park |
Sprint |
00:26:14 |
25th |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Park-O P3 Oaklands Park |
Sprint |
00:21:44 |
8th |
|
|
17/06/23 |
Park-O P2 Preston Park |
Sprint |
00:26:01 |
21st |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:21:13 |
52nd |
1066 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:25:32 |
56th |
1062 |
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:21:37 |
12th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:16:54 |
33rd |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne |
Blue |
01:00:47 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:07:55 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
01:18:54 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/04/23 |
SO SOG S5 - Blackland Farm, Sharpthorne |
Blue |
01:00:48 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Blue |
01:15:10 |
16th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:58:17 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:19:36 |
27th |
1063 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:07:54 |
50th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:00:54 |
36th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Blue |
01:01:55 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Blue |
01:07:31 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Blue |
01:15:49 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/23 |
SO SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north), A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield |
Blue |
01:07:07 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:30:40 |
69th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
01:16:46 |
74th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Green |
00:53:55 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Blue |
01:15:32 |
25th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:18:09 |
27th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |