Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/08/21 |
SN Urban event |
|
01:01:58 |
3rd |
1274 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M18 |
01:36:46 |
|
|
|
27/04/19 |
DFOK KOL 8 |
Blue |
00:41:53 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:30:06 |
25th |
1290 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:17:52 |
49th |
1313 |
|
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Green |
00:30:49 |
1st |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Black |
00:34:13 |
2nd |
1300 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Short Brown |
50:29:00 |
2nd |
1268 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/18 |
STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M18 |
|
|
|
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:47:30 |
6th |
1257 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:27:23 |
17th |
1282 |
|
22/05/18 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:25:56 |
1st |
|
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20) |
01:32:24 |
16th |
1282 |
|
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Brown |
00:58:04 |
1st |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:18:28 |
23rd |
1298 |
|
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:02:40 |
16th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
SELm18/20 |
00:33:13 |
28th |
1255 |
|
07/04/18 |
DFOK KOL 7 |
Blue |
00:44:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
01:24:23 |
22nd |
1293 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:29:26 |
|
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:15:57 |
55th |
1312 |
|
25/03/18 |
SO - level C - Angmering Park (East) |
Brown |
00:57:11 |
1st |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:01:33 |
1st |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:04:47 |
1st |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses |
Short Blue |
00:36:13 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
Forest League 5 |
Brown |
01:01:45 |
1st |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
OK Nuts Trophy Blood Races |
Half Blood |
01:20:19 |
1st |
1290 |
|
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:06:18 |
1st |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SAX Sunday League |
Brown |
00:51:56 |
5th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:01:23 |
13th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event |
Short Brown |
00:55:02 |
1st |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/17 |
Forest League 2 |
Brown |
01:16:17 |
2nd |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/17 |
Mole Valley District Event |
Blue |
00:48:11 |
1st |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove |
Green |
00:53:26 |
10th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 11 (M16) |
00:32:14 |
14th |
1244 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H95 |
00:14:28 |
3rd |
1291 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F26 |
00:14:53 |
4th |
1262 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F26 (M16) |
00:14:53 |
4th |
|
|
09/09/17 |
SLOW City of London Race |
3 |
00:53:38 |
4th |
1258 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C34 |
00:44:36 |
5th |
1307 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C34 |
00:53:49 |
14th |
1255 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
00:45:15 |
7th |
1294 |
|
02/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 |
6 |
00:13:02 |
3rd |
1255 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C34 |
00:50:19 |
4th |
1282 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
00:57:34 |
9th |
1274 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C34 |
00:53:49 |
18th |
1256 |
|
02/07/17 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YBT Green |
00:38:13 |
6th |
1229 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 13(M16, W35, W40) |
00:58:51 |
13th |
1252 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 10(M16, W45) |
00:29:01 |
8th |
1256 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5(M16) |
00:15:04 |
3rd |
1286 |
|