Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55) |
01:53:43 |
107th |
863 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
01:18:34 |
72nd |
827 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:35:41 |
105th |
930 |
|
24/03/24 |
Killerton |
Green |
00:51:52 |
20th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Green |
01:05:02 |
20th |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:33:21 |
12th |
933 |
|
28/01/24 |
Mutters Moor |
Green |
01:03:45 |
18th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Cookworthy |
Green |
01:07:48 |
14th |
869 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Green |
01:14:38 |
27th |
832 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:31:19 |
83rd |
909 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:26:08 |
37th |
894 |
|
24/09/23 |
Nun's Cross |
Green |
01:41:39 |
21st |
884 |
Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
02:16:02 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:00:58 |
86th |
996 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:21:21 |
106th |
1016 |
|
05/02/23 |
West Down & Virtuous Lady |
Green |
01:13:33 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/23 |
Forest League: Penhale |
Green |
01:35:05 |
16th |
887 |
Navigation Chl |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
3:BLUE WOMEN |
02:07:04 |
16th |
711 |
|
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Green |
01:47:42 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:13:02 |
21st |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:17:42 |
111th |
845 |
|
05/11/22 |
Christchurch Urban |
Course 2 |
00:57:49 |
18th |
944 |
|
23/10/22 |
Cookworthy |
Green |
01:48:13 |
10th |
936 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
2 |
01:12:20 |
21st |
997 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W16, W55) |
|
|
|
|
10/07/22 |
Great Plantation |
Orange |
00:58:43 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:55:00 |
28th |
802 |
Navigation Chl |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Green |
01:06:02 |
29th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 2 |
00:55:41 |
14th |
1021 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
01:46:20 |
33rd |
956 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:55:00 |
76th |
991 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:23:57 |
83rd |
1016 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3-Blue Women |
01:46:39 |
13th |
945 |
|
30/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:37:04 |
47th |
897 |
Navigation Chl |
23/01/22 |
Woodbury Common South |
Green |
01:34:21 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/12/21 |
King's Garn &Castle Malwood |
Blue |
02:06:30 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
Kerno League Event |
Green |
01:32:06 |
9th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
South West Orienteering League |
Green |
01:34:23 |
22nd |
875 |
Navigation Chl |
24/10/21 |
SW League Event 1 |
Green |
01:04:49 |
11th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 13 (M12, W12) |
00:47:22 |
12th |
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
Course 8 |
02:23:10 |
5th |
|
|
12/09/21 |
Whitchurch Common - Devon League 1 |
Green |
01:01:51 |
|
|
|
25/07/21 |
Killerton |
Green |
01:04:30 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/05/21 |
Knightshayes |
Medium |
00:44:13 |
10th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
BlueW |
01:43:08 |
21st |
904 |
|
26/01/20 |
QOFL 4 |
GREEN |
01:04:57 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/19 |
Forest League 4 & Devon League Event 4 |
Light Green |
00:45:41 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/09/15 |
Forest League 1 |
Light Green |
00:39:25 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:33:48 |
101st |
922 |
|
10/03/13 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race |
Course BR |
01:09:33 |
30th |
916 |
|