Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
00:59:39 |
3rd |
1320 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
00:52:42 |
42nd |
1237 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:56:15 |
46th |
1190 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
1 |
00:21:32 |
34th |
1250 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:11:18 |
16th |
1301 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:00:21 |
46th |
1209 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
02:06:25 |
48th |
1183 |
|
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
1 |
00:55:11 |
7th |
1211 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
02:59:02 |
26th |
1172 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:56:50 |
32nd |
1256 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:18:38 |
33rd |
1218 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:01:21 |
20th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:00:17 |
|
|
|
12/12/21 |
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. |
Brown |
01:12:59 |
|
|
|
12/09/21 |
Cambridge North Urban |
1 |
00:43:55 |
7th |
1235 |
|
18/07/21 |
Royal Hospital School Summer Series |
Leg Stretcher |
00:24:48 |
2nd |
|
|
20/06/21 |
Clare Summer Series |
Adult Long |
00:38:22 |
1st |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Orwell Country Park Summer Series |
Harder |
00:33:55 |
2nd |
|
|
16/05/21 |
Maldon Urban |
MO |
00:54:52 |
8th |
1217 |
|
04/10/20 |
Cambourne Urban |
Blue |
00:44:14 |
1st |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/20 |
Simon Peck Summer Series 4 |
Score |
00:34:18 |
2nd |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
01 Brown |
01:14:30 |
4th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
Ickworth Park |
Brown |
01:22:52 |
11th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL |
Brown |
00:56:50 |
2nd |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
NOR Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
01:03:12 |
1st |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
Knettishall Heath |
Brown |
01:05:48 |
6th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
1 |
00:48:19 |
35th |
1187 |
|
13/10/19 |
NOR Regional Event |
Blue |
01:04:20 |
7th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban |
1 |
01:03:09 |
7th |
1205 |
|
05/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Harling |
Brown |
01:10:08 |
2nd |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/19 |
SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge |
Brown |
01:31:15 |
4th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course M-WRE (M18, M20, M21) |
02:20:11 |
61st |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
ME-C |
00:20:14 |
23rd |
1184 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
M-WRE |
00:20:11 |
61st |
1211 |
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:29:29 |
20th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Black |
01:10:43 |
29th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
A |
00:28:16 |
|
|
|
23/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance |
A |
00:51:23 |
8th |
1193 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:51:09 |
58th |
1190 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C39 |
01:30:14 |
42nd |
1215 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C39 |
01:24:32 |
41st |
1224 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 1 |
00:22:49 |
44th |
1160 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C39 |
00:52:06 |
57th |
1194 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C39 |
01:33:55 |
50th |
1178 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
02:05:48 |
52nd |
1141 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:11:05 |
25th |
1155 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:57:19 |
21st |
1176 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
5 |
02:13:19 |
12th |
1212 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:46:28 |
29th |
1240 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:18:01 |
32nd |
1218 |
|