Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Medium | 00:46:43 | 9th | 1109 | |
09/03/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (3) | Long Light Green | 00:41:17 | 7th | ||
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:20:18 | 9th | ||
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:02:55 | 15th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 01:21:29 | 26th | 1027 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:27:37 | 22nd | 1123 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 01:20:35 | 69th | 993 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 01:07:09 | 20th | 1113 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:13:20 | 39th | 1136 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 01:14:08 | 26th | 1106 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 | MDOC New Year Charity Event | Medium - 3 | 01:02:10 | 9th | ||
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Sprint | 00:13:23 | 24th | 1132 | |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:48:50 | 52nd | 1116 | |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Blue | 01:16:24 | 13th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 6. Green - men | 01:21:41 | 58th | 1043 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Blue | 01:14:54 | 45th | 1082 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:29:39 | 16th | 1068 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Blue | 01:30:45 | 47th | 1067 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) | Blue | 01:29:29 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 02:00:17 | 17th | 1060 | Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 | Sunnyhurst (2/4) | Green | 00:39:05 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 3 | 00:48:13 | 16th | 1070 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 3 | 00:15:43 | 15th | 1081 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 3 | 00:18:10 | 18th | 1064 | |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Blue | 01:13:07 | 32nd | 1068 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/08/23 | EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban | Course 3 | 00:36:47 | 13th | 1076 | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | B | 00:23:48 | 14th | 1096 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C21 | 00:30:59 | 34th | 1036 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:42:41 | |||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:14:59 | 43rd | 1112 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C21 | 01:08:04 | 51st | 962 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:10:44 | 113th | 1044 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C21 | 01:19:17 | 41st | 1007 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Blue | 01:01:13 | 7th | 1086 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | MSV | 01:07:07 | 18th | 1114 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 3 | 00:27:16 | 46th | 918 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Blue | 01:07:12 | 25th | 1062 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 2 | 00:56:12 | 22nd | 1082 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:37:09 | 112th | 1099 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:19:19 | 20th | 1055 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 3 | 00:49:43 | 6th | 1092 | |
23/04/23 | EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban | 3 - MSV WV | 00:51:58 | 9th | 1095 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M60) | 01:52:53 | |||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 01:19:15 | 146th | 1039 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:18:14 | 55th | 1111 | |
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 3 | 00:49:09 | 16th | 1074 | |
19/03/23 | Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. | Blue | 00:56:01 | 11th | 1086 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | Lee Quarry & Parks (4/4) | Blue | 01:07:41 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/23 | Brun Valley Forest & Parks (3/4) | Green | 00:51:11 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) | 01:27:48 | 38th | 1078 |