Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:46:03 |
14th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) |
01:18:49 |
10th |
1161 |
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Blue |
01:00:29 |
6th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:41:18 |
4th |
1138 |
|
15/10/23 |
EMUL 2023 Grantham Urban |
Course 3 |
00:44:24 |
4th |
|
|
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 3 |
00:32:45 |
5th |
1138 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:41:46 |
45th |
1175 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:10:58 |
41st |
1193 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:07:32 |
33rd |
1191 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:44:29 |
21st |
1209 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:18:05 |
41st |
1184 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:44:43 |
47th |
1141 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:17:30 |
56th |
1127 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:49:31 |
26th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
01:56:28 |
66th |
1087 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:05:11 |
117th |
1105 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:18:07 |
50th |
1114 |
|
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
3 |
00:47:19 |
10th |
1093 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
6 |
00:37:38 |
6th |
1133 |
|
16/10/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 3 |
00:37:11 |
7th |
1165 |
|
04/09/22 |
LOK - CoL Urban middle |
Course 3 |
00:28:14 |
22nd |
1116 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 4 |
00:44:14 |
16th |
1162 |
|
02/09/22 |
MV Park Event |
Long |
00:35:59 |
22nd |
|
|
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:30:28 |
|
|
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:03:20 |
9th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:42:57 |
13th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/08/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 3 |
00:41:00 |
9th |
1153 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:47:50 |
54th |
1135 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
3 |
01:51:43 |
52nd |
1130 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:05:54 |
35th |
1177 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
3 |
00:59:08 |
19th |
1210 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
3 |
01:24:26 |
41st |
1155 |
|
19/09/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
light green |
00:41:18 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:04:54 |
12th |
1213 |
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
3-Blue |
01:10:09 |
23rd |
1139 |
|
07/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 |
U3 |
00:41:08 |
4th |
1156 |
|
01/03/20 |
Littlemill followed by INVOC AGM |
Blue |
01:06:43 |
1st |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Green |
00:50:30 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/19 |
INVOC bto SOUL9 |
3 WV/MSV |
00:40:51 |
4th |
1161 |
|
01/09/19 |
Nairn East Beach |
Green |
00:49:31 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:56:22 |
19th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
00:58:41 |
23rd |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:23:30 |
29th |
1153 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:36:48 |
43rd |
1179 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
|
|
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C35 |
01:09:21 |
44th |
1172 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C35 |
00:36:54 |
29th |
1217 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:33:37 |
59th |
1145 |
|
23/06/19 |
Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 |
Course 4 |
00:33:21 |
5th |
1141 |
|
22/06/19 |
Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL |
Course 4 |
00:15:22 |
6th |
1145 |
|