Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
Killerton |
Brown |
00:59:59 |
14th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:38:56 |
16th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
Winter Series: Kit Hill |
Brown |
01:19:49 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Winter Series: Lanhydrock |
Brown |
01:11:12 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
01:10:33 |
15th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
QO Forest League |
Brown |
01:41:43 |
11th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 |
Nun's Cross |
Brown |
01:32:06 |
15th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe |
Brown |
01:11:06 |
4th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
Forest League: Kit Hill |
Brown |
01:43:05 |
7th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
West Down & Virtuous Lady |
Brown |
01:18:05 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Forest League |
Brown |
01:31:58 |
2nd |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Devon South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:13:16 |
15th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
1 |
00:42:52 |
19th |
1223 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:39:21 |
14th |
1202 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
00:55:31 |
11th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Black |
01:19:25 |
4th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 1 |
00:41:28 |
3rd |
1244 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
01:42:45 |
10th |
1280 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:56:06 |
46th |
1220 |
|
27/02/22 |
Hound Tor |
Brown |
01:18:18 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1-Brown |
01:37:10 |
16th |
1179 |
|
06/02/22 |
Kerno League Event |
Brown |
00:51:26 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Woodbury Common South |
Brown |
00:55:28 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Kerno League Event |
Brown |
01:10:20 |
3rd |
1280 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:31:32 |
45th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:41:10 |
13th |
1210 |
|
14/11/21 |
South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:29:07 |
10th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 |
SW League Event 1 |
Brown |
01:30:06 |
5th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:00:36 |
36th |
1177 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 7 (M35, M40) |
01:56:22 |
15th |
1218 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:28:42 |
5th |
1214 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:20:06 |
28th |
1068 |
|
12/09/21 |
Whitchurch Common - Devon League 1 |
Brown |
01:02:47 |
7th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/07/21 |
Killerton |
Brown |
01:09:08 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/06/21 |
Plymouth Central Park |
Long |
00:43:50 |
3rd |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
02:35:03 |
27th |
1205 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:17:31 |
27th |
1182 |
|
23/05/21 |
Kerno Local Event |
Brown |
00:50:32 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
Local Event |
Brown |
00:59:09 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/20 |
Level D event |
Brown |
00:57:34 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:31:13 |
21st |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
Forest League 6 |
Brown |
01:12:23 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/20 |
DEVON League Event 5 |
Brown |
01:11:03 |
7th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |