Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:21:22 |
58th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:21:27 |
56th |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:51:21 |
2nd |
1002 |
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Blue |
00:58:27 |
9th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:36:57 |
77th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:31:58 |
60th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:23:58 |
39th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Women |
01:23:30 |
19th |
1066 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:22:09 |
53rd |
1006 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:57:39 |
41st |
1055 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
00:56:20 |
34th |
1053 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:14:26 |
30th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:20:02 |
42nd |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Blue |
01:12:45 |
17th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:53:03 |
38th |
1048 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:31:22 |
31st |
1046 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:24:27 |
35th |
1088 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:56:24 |
33rd |
1075 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:33:22 |
20th |
1113 |
|
23/07/23 |
Summer Series: Falmouth |
Long |
00:51:48 |
7th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:20:56 |
16th |
1082 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:20:19 |
23rd |
1033 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
00:57:24 |
9th |
1041 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:02:05 |
43rd |
1059 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:19:25 |
174th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:21:15 |
16th |
1082 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:19:25 |
37th |
1094 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:15:26 |
23rd |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:46:32 |
34th |
1085 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:09:14 |
43rd |
1038 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:15:56 |
34th |
1108 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:36:50 |
17th |
1094 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:14:43 |
59th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
5 |
00:46:25 |
9th |
1040 |
|
29/01/23 |
Forest League: Penhale |
Blue |
01:33:17 |
16th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Blue |
01:19:47 |
28th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Short Blue |
01:08:41 |
12th |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Green |
00:57:10 |
21st |
960 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:50:51 |
86th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:05:06 |
24th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:18:33 |
9th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:39:23 |
42nd |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 5 |
01:07:16 |
57th |
956 |
|
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 3 |
00:58:22 |
61st |
1039 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:22:41 |
46th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:22:41 |
55th |
1100 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-3 |
00:21:31 |
24th |
1089 |
|
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:41:00 |
21st |
1043 |
|
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
3 |
00:55:31 |
28th |
1029 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Blue |
01:32:12 |
54th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |