Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Gr |
00:51:42 |
40th |
919 |
|
24/04/16 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:25:59 |
10th |
903 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Short Blue |
01:14:09 |
41st |
874 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:12:11 |
33rd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/11/15 |
GO Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
01:18:40 |
43rd |
917 |
Navigation Chl |
27/09/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Green |
01:21:21 |
29th |
734 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/06/15 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Light Green |
01:02:45 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/02/15 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Lt Green |
00:54:14 |
3rd |
|
|
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Short Blue |
01:24:02 |
26th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/10/14 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Lt Green |
00:42:48 |
4th |
|
|
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Green |
01:42:30 |
25th |
862 |
Navigation Chl |
23/03/14 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) |
Green |
01:02:27 |
54th |
899 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) |
01:39:13 |
69th |
949 |
|
12/01/14 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Green |
01:05:24 |
14th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/12/13 |
MV - SE Families & Vets Champs |
Green |
01:01:32 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
SAX Regional SE League |
Green |
01:30:17 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/13 |
SO - level C - Cowdray Forest (Crawley) - event 6 of SO champs |
Green |
01:00:53 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Green |
01:22:00 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 24 (W16) |
01:32:08 |
56th |
|
|
13/04/13 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Light Green |
00:50:51 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Green |
01:23:19 |
65th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/11/12 |
SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest |
Light Green |
00:54:24 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/11/12 |
SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) |
Light Green |
00:54:24 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/12 |
SO - SE League event (1). Rewell Wood, Arundel |
Light Green |
01:22:33 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Light Green |
01:15:13 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/05/12 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Lt Green |
01:06:25 |
8th |
|
|
22/04/12 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Light Green |
01:34:13 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Light Green |
00:38:09 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/02/12 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat (SO) - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Orange |
00:46:58 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/12 |
MV SE League Event |
Light Green |
00:59:04 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/12/11 |
MV South East Families and Veterans Champs |
Light Green |
00:58:11 |
9th |
|
|
09/10/11 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Light Green |
00:48:46 |
4th |
|
|
08/05/11 |
SAX district event |
Orange |
00:37:09 |
3rd |
|
|
09/05/10 |
SAX Regional Event |
Orange |
00:40:05 |
7th |
|
|