Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 01:27:51 | 52nd | 1221 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Brown | 01:11:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Brown | 01:29:44 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 00:52:53 | 5th | 1238 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 | NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell | Blue | 00:47:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Brown | 00:56:03 | 8th | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | SOS Highwoods | Blue | 00:51:20 | 2nd | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Brown | 01:04:40 | 14th | 1275 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Black | 01:33:17 | 30th | 1232 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Brown | 01:09:32 | 4th | 1236 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Brown | 01:19:00 | 5th | 1228 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Brown | 01:12:04 | 11th | 1280 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Army Men Long | 00:50:45 | 4th | 1293 | |
05/11/23 | SOS Baddow Ridge | Brown | 01:19:29 | 2nd | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 | NOR Cawston and Marsham | Blue | 01:01:24 | 1st | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 00:47:49 | 5th | 1251 | |
15/10/23 | NOR Blickling | Brown | 01:02:31 | 2nd | 1278 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2 | Course 2 | 00:56:22 | 8th | 1121 | |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Brown | 00:59:41 | 5th | 1239 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Brown | 01:18:49 | 14th | 1245 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/23 | Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event | Brown | 01:19:16 | 12th | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 | SOS Chalkney | Brown | 01:08:16 | 3rd | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:14:06 | 5th | 1243 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 01:26:43 | 7th | 1264 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Brown | 00:50:06 | 4th | 1274 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 2 | 00:36:25 | 5th | 1207 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C39 | 00:53:52 | 44th | 1229 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C39 (M20, M35) | 01:47:28 | 36th | 1219 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C39 | 01:21:07 | 31st | 1259 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C39 (M20, M35) | 00:54:26 | 36th | 1243 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C39 | 01:43:43 | 31st | 1251 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:38:22 | 8th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Brown | 01:10:19 | 10th | 1237 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | Dereham Urban | 1 | 00:54:26 | 6th | 1218 | |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Brown | 01:08:14 | |||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 02:44:15 | 22nd | 1190 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:09:32 | 53rd | 1197 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:17:21 | 18th | 1257 | |
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 2 | 00:44:57 | 3rd | 1201 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M35, M40) | 01:45:14 | 23rd | 1256 | |
19/03/23 | SOS Danbury Common | Blue | 00:43:05 | 6th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Brown | 00:59:26 | 2nd | 1246 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) | Green | 00:42:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Junior Men | 01:19:21 | 10th | ||
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 00:57:29 | 4th | 1222 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | B | 00:16:34 | 6th | 1245 | |
05/02/23 | Tangham EA Champs | Brown | 01:09:30 | 6th | 1221 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | SMOC EA League - Rushmere | Brown | 01:05:25 | 11th | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 | WAOC 50th Anniversary event | Brown | 01:09:26 | 7th | 1235 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath | Light Green | 00:41:38 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |