Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLACK |
01:35:33 |
17th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Black |
01:39:26 |
7th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:26:31 |
8th |
1264 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:33:20 |
65th |
1222 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
00:58:17 |
16th |
1226 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
60:26:00 |
3rd |
1240 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Black |
01:29:32 |
14th |
1295 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:09:37 |
2nd |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
00:57:19 |
14th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Brown |
01:15:59 |
10th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Blue |
01:18:15 |
10th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Black |
01:31:35 |
7th |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:21:03 |
11th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Black |
01:34:28 |
14th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
00:59:55 |
8th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:23:12 |
11th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 2 |
00:53:42 |
|
|
|
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:15:01 |
1st |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:11:07 |
11th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Brown |
01:13:53 |
10th |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:14:37 |
11th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs |
Blue |
00:46:07 |
4th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
00:46:23 |
5th |
1236 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
1 |
00:43:30 |
6th |
1237 |
|
16/07/23 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS with Extension |
00:31:45 |
4th |
|
|
11/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:27:19 |
19th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:53:56 |
6th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:40:04 |
6th |
|
|
25/06/23 |
DFOK GLOSS Event |
Light Green plus extension |
00:41:53 |
6th |
|
|
13/06/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:27:42 |
12th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:18:31 |
35th |
1158 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:22:08 |
38th |
1150 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:04:21 |
13th |
1193 |
|
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:39:58 |
2nd |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:14:50 |
20th |
1230 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:44:22 |
23rd |
1240 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:16:20 |
35th |
1198 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Brown |
01:30:20 |
12th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:16:55 |
14th |
1242 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Black |
01:48:59 |
7th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Black |
01:38:24 |
17th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Brown |
01:15:15 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Black |
01:50:51 |
11th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:31:06 |
24th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Black |
01:33:56 |
6th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:45:28 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Black |
01:38:51 |
21st |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
SE Night Champs |
Course 1 |
00:43:36 |
9th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Black |
01:52:11 |
19th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:14:33 |
32nd |
1215 |
|