Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:00:53 |
55th |
1045 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:21:53 |
62nd |
|
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Green |
00:50:17 |
4th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:22:09 |
47th |
1170 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:20:55 |
58th |
1137 |
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Medium |
00:21:35 |
9th |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:37:23 |
7th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:50:49 |
21st |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Medium |
01:08:31 |
7th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
01:06:16 |
27th |
1097 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:58:30 |
18th |
1146 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
1 |
00:26:25 |
52nd |
1125 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:51:03 |
16th |
1144 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 13 |
00:57:28 |
1st |
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:55:48 |
31st |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:43:37 |
2nd |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:41:33 |
1st |
1107 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
01:03:45 |
23rd |
1205 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:54:53 |
24th |
1212 |
|
23/10/22 |
Nunroyd Park & Guiseley - YHOA Urban league |
Green |
00:33:10 |
3rd |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 1 |
00:32:13 |
18th |
1193 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:08:33 |
6th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
10 |
00:50:25 |
3rd |
1104 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
00:41:40 |
1st |
1136 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
10 |
00:37:16 |
3rd |
1118 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
10 |
00:47:09 |
1st |
1088 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-B |
00:23:26 |
16th |
1133 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:19:45 |
26th |
1137 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:23:26 |
78th |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Short Green |
00:40:08 |
2nd |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:34:55 |
1st |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:29:58 |
21st |
1048 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:25:19 |
74th |
1113 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens C |
00:24:31 |
1st |
|
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:28:45 |
2nd |
1094 |
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M85, M90, W80) |
00:32:53 |
2nd |
1009 |
|
13/06/21 |
"Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder |
Very Short Green |
00:49:18 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/06/21 |
Sprint Race Aislaby Moor |
Medium |
00:32:53 |
3rd |
|
|
20/12/20 |
Closed event |
Blue |
00:59:02 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
97:37:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
53:45:00 |
|
|
|
16/09/20 |
Lodge Moor Evening Event |
Medium |
00:48:30 |
28th |
|
|
11/01/20 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
00:56:54 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 3 |
00:51:47 |
5th |
1247 |
|
13/10/19 |
SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague |
Course 3 |
01:03:14 |
3rd |
1286 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:39:32 |
7th |
1248 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
WE-B |
00:14:24 |
3rd |
1263 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
W-WRE |
00:13:32 |
8th |
1263 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course W-WRE (W18, W20, W21) |
00:13:32 |
8th |
|
|
07/09/19 |
Fat Rascal Weekend Sprint Event/YHOA Urban League |
2 |
00:16:28 |
4th |
1254 |
|