Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Orange | 00:23:09 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:57 | 124th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:11 | 124th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 00:21:18 | 2nd | |||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9B | 00:30:00 | 4th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Orange | 00:22:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Orange | 00:29:11 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 6 | 00:10:44 | 1st | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 6 | 00:10:11 | 2nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 6 | 00:10:15 | 3rd | ||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:33:49 | 17th | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Orange | 00:32:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:41:11 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 3 TD3 | 00:38:49 | 14th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Orange | 00:21:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Junior | 00:10:36 | 1st | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 8 | 00:05:09 | 1st | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 8 | 00:04:37 | 1st | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C3 | 00:10:03 | 1st | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:29:00 | 1st | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C3 | 00:26:51 | 3rd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:26:16 | 4th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C3 | 00:51:02 | 4th | ||
31/05/23 | Laigh Hills WEE | Yellow | 00:11:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/05/23 | Laigh Hills WEE | Orange | 00:15:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | C10 | 00:30:12 | 1st | ||
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Orange | 00:21:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 00:30:50 | 2nd | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:17:28 | 1st | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:14:44 | 28th | ||
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 7 | 00:08:10 | 2nd | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:47:44 | 8th | ||
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Orange | 00:23:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:42:52 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 8 | 00:25:32 | 1st | ||
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Orange | 00:32:28 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Orange | 00:30:51 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Orange | 00:26:04 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
05/02/23 | Callendar Park SoSOL | Orange | 00:36:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/11/22 | KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs | Orange | 00:35:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Orange | 00:45:15 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Yellow | 00:21:23 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/09/22 | Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup | Yellow | 00:11:11 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:26:01 | 2nd | ||
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 16 | 00:17:49 | 1st | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:43:08 | 15th | ||
28/05/22 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:16:16 | 2nd | ||
15/05/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Yellow | 00:15:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/22 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 9 | 00:16:23 | 1st | ||
24/04/22 | Lakeland Weekend Day 2 | Orange | 00:26:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |