Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/12/21 |
Regional Event |
B |
01:18:43 |
54th |
714 |
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
00:37:35 |
3rd |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
01:32:05 |
64th |
974 |
Navigation Chl |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
A |
00:14:41 |
|
|
|
30/06/19 |
EBOR Regional Event (incorporating EBOR Club Championships) |
BLUE |
01:18:36 |
22nd |
954 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:35:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
EBOR Urban |
Course F |
00:32:12 |
3rd |
|
|
02/09/18 |
South Gare regional event |
Green |
01:00:29 |
11th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:00:37 |
23rd |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Green |
00:50:45 |
15th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course D |
00:15:49 |
3rd |
1079 |
|
17/06/18 |
YHOA Superleague and EBOR Club Championship |
Light Green |
00:30:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/18 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League |
UKOL F (M16, W16) |
00:36:36 |
23rd |
|
|
25/02/18 |
Regional Event |
short green |
00:58:31 |
17th |
867 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/17 |
EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:16:00 |
3rd |
|
|
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
G |
01:33:31 |
60th |
|
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint |
Course D |
00:12:38 |
17th |
|
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
G |
00:45:38 |
37th |
|
|
29/05/17 |
York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League |
D |
00:26:55 |
20th |
|
|
02/04/17 |
Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:27:08 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:54:18 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/16 |
York Indoor Orienteering Cup |
Women |
00:26:56 |
25th |
|
|
23/10/16 |
Regional Event & YHOA Urban League |
Course E |
00:47:20 |
5th |
|
|
04/09/16 |
CLOK Regional event |
Light Green |
01:12:58 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/06/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Women |
00:33:46 |
9th |
|
|
24/04/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:58:31 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 111 (M16, W16) |
00:31:27 |
41st |
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
27 |
01:06:43 |
48th |
|
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
27 |
01:05:52 |
64th |
|
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 |
00:29:56 |
77th |
|
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
01:04:19 |
30th |
|
|
21/02/16 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:17:26 |
|
|
|
30/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
O |
00:42:11 |
10th |
|
|
29/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
Orange |
01:03:53 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Yellow |
00:23:21 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/06/15 |
EBOR Club Championships/YHOA Schools Champs |
Orange |
00:46:20 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/15 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Yellow |
00:18:07 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
EBOR B event |
Orange |
01:12:45 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/03/15 |
YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:20:11 |
|
|
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
Orange |
00:19:24 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
Orange |
00:31:44 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Yellow |
00:20:24 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
Badge (W12A) |
01:33:29 |
27th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
25 |
00:45:20 |
92nd |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
25 |
00:48:09 |
89th |
|
|
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLOrange(M12, W12) |
00:40:49 |
7th |
|
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL E (M16, M14, W16, W14) |
00:31:49 |
14th |
|
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course O |
01:09:38 |
20th |
|
|
12/01/14 |
Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:38:34 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/13 |
Regional Event & YHOA Urban League |
F |
00:21:32 |
2nd |
|
|