Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
00:43:21 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:38:09 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 8 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:03:04 |
6th |
|
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:41:54 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 8A |
00:51:07 |
4th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Brown |
00:52:11 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
00:52:01 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:04:42 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Brown |
00:56:54 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Orange |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Blue |
00:53:16 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:09:01 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Downs Banks |
Short Hard |
00:44:51 |
10th |
|
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Light Green |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:02:22 |
29th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:12:59 |
70th |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
00:52:16 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/23 |
Rough Close Evening Event |
Long |
00:45:18 |
9th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:18:15 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:25:04 |
7th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
10 - Lt Green |
00:40:16 |
13th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:27:58 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:33:38 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
6 - MJ WJ |
00:28:02 |
3rd |
|
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Green |
00:52:10 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
01:00:19 |
18th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:44:52 |
72nd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:22:49 |
75th |
|
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Light Green |
00:36:12 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:18:55 |
|
|
|
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Blue |
00:58:49 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
00:55:41 |
6th |
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
Course 14 |
01:03:54 |
14th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:31:55 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W18, W20, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:52:22 |
31st |
|
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
Light Green |
00:27:12 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 9 |
00:37:58 |
2nd |
|
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Brown |
01:25:57 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Light Green |
00:40:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
Light Green |
00:53:51 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Light Green/M14 |
00:42:22 |
20th |
|
|
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Light Green |
00:44:06 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:53:27 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Light Green |
00:42:40 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/11/21 |
Chetwynd Wood WMOA League |
Orange |
00:40:29 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Orange |
00:24:01 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Orange |
00:36:10 |
|
|
|
22/05/21 |
potoc world O week local |
MODERATE |
00:22:10 |
2nd |
|
|
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Orange |
00:47:48 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |