Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Light Green | 00:51:58 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:56:18 | 37th | ||
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Medium | 00:22:16 | 12th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 00:57:01 | 27th | ||
06/12/23 | Plean Night Event | Short B | 00:36:35 | 2nd | ||
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Orange | 00:20:47 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:33:41 | 16th | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Light Green | 00:38:58 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 6 | 00:32:42 | 9th | ||
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 6 (WQ1) | 00:17:47 | 11th | ||
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:21:12 | 32nd | ||
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W14 | 00:50:19 | 11th | ||
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:22:36 | 13th | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Light Green | 00:57:06 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Short | 00:24:03 | 17th | ||
06/09/23 | Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint | Short | 00:20:03 | 12th | ||
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 7: 16- | 00:41:59 | 15th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C16 | 00:22:59 | 15th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:43:20 | 13th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C16 | 00:39:56 | 13th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:31:21 | 10th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C16 | 01:22:41 | 23rd | ||
28/06/23 | Braco WEE | Short Green | 00:35:55 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/06/23 | Abbotshaugh WEE | Short Green | 00:50:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 | UKOL Course 6 (M16) | 00:28:02 | 10th | ||
07/06/23 | Tulliallan WEE | Short Green | 00:57:59 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
31/05/23 | Laigh Hills WEE | Short Green | 00:27:43 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) | 00:58:14 | 13th | ||
24/05/23 | Beecraigs East WEE | Short Green | 00:47:42 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/23 | Gallamuir local event | Light Green | 00:39:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/05/23 | Doune Ponds WEE (World Orienteering Day) | Short Green | 00:32:39 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:31:53 | 16th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F10 | 00:17:52 | 30th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:18:15 | 12th | ||
03/05/23 | South Achray WEE | Short Green | 00:26:25 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/04/23 | Callendar Park WEE | Green | 01:12:22 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Light Green | 00:34:39 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/04/23 | Minewoods WEE | Green | 01:05:36 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/04/23 | Barrwood WEE | Green | 00:53:55 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 01:03:47 | 35th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:53:07 | 86th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:17:40 | 35th | ||
05/04/23 | Dumyat WEE | Green | 01:10:19 | 21st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 6 | 00:16:56 | 21st | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:49:22 | 4th | ||
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:49:10 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 7 | 00:23:10 | 4th | ||
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Light Green | 00:57:07 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
25/02/23 | MAROC Ballater Sprint | Sprint | 00:36:28 | 50th | ||
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 05 | 00:47:47 | 7th |