Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Green |
01:17:57 |
27th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/24 |
BKO Winter Saturday event |
Short Blue |
01:23:29 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
02:15:16 |
50th |
791 |
|
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Green |
00:52:47 |
36th |
965 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:10:18 |
49th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
3 |
00:55:26 |
52nd |
984 |
|
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Green |
01:38:04 |
17th |
936 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:53:06 |
31st |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Light Green |
00:43:07 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #3 |
Long |
01:00:57 |
17th |
|
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
01:03:40 |
25th |
|
|
10/06/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #1 |
Long |
01:06:28 |
13th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:12:03 |
41st |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:36:35 |
61st |
974 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
01:19:13 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
01:53:04 |
87th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/22 |
LOK - CoL Urban middle |
Course 3 |
00:31:28 |
31st |
1041 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 4 |
01:04:12 |
68th |
973 |
|
02/09/22 |
MV Park Event |
Long |
00:46:04 |
35th |
|
|
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
3-WV/MSV |
01:09:31 |
24th |
981 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
02:19:22 |
93rd |
772 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:57:06 |
62nd |
940 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:49:41 |
89th |
818 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
8 |
01:26:53 |
88th |
842 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
8 |
01:48:52 |
76th |
896 |
|
24/07/22 |
BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event |
3 |
01:22:37 |
18th |
951 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
3 |
01:05:27 |
29th |
987 |
|
10/07/22 |
NWO UKUL Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:12:44 |
18th |
866 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
01:23:09 |
62nd |
896 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:57:01 |
114th |
860 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:13:51 |
97th |
846 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:24:43 |
79th |
1012 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
02:51:51 |
106th |
721 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:45:19 |
34th |
941 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:13:57 |
43rd |
998 |
|
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:54:03 |
29th |
1031 |
|
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:37:16 |
52nd |
899 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:13:39 |
52nd |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/21 |
Bramshill Saturday Event |
Short Blue |
01:11:49 |
|
|
|
10/07/21 |
Summer Parks Event |
Long |
01:07:25 |
19th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:47:05 |
112th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Senior Green |
01:24:29 |
60th |
865 |
|
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:17:20 |
86th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/02/20 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield Common) - Postponed from 15th Feb |
Short Blue |
01:32:18 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:42:01 |
79th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/10/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) |
Short Blue |
01:27:46 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:49:23 |
87th |
990 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
3 |
01:20:23 |
92nd |
1030 |
|
20/09/19 |
LOK City of London Race 1 |
1 |
00:32:21 |
77th |
1041 |
|
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
2 |
01:00:54 |
35th |
1046 |
|