Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:08:15 |
22nd |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
02:05:20 |
45th |
1214 |
|
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Black |
01:01:02 |
14th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C39 |
00:57:25 |
47th |
1207 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:49:10 |
38th |
1213 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C39 |
01:29:50 |
41st |
1221 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:14:39 |
61st |
1125 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C39 |
02:05:28 |
47th |
1186 |
|
05/07/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10 |
Long |
00:42:06 |
|
|
|
02/07/23 |
Sarum Summer event |
Score |
01:03:37 |
19th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
1 - Black |
01:04:42 |
16th |
1174 |
|
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:26:55 |
28th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
03:07:04 |
29th |
1159 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
01:16:20 |
63rd |
1165 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:18:36 |
32nd |
1219 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Black |
01:25:55 |
12th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/23 |
Kings Worthy Wessex Night League |
Score |
01:00:48 |
31st |
|
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:37:57 |
29th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
1: BROWN |
01:57:52 |
15th |
1180 |
|
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:16:32 |
29th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:10:38 |
15th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:59:42 |
40th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
1 |
00:43:21 |
20th |
1217 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:33:22 |
13th |
1231 |
|
29/05/22 |
BOK Regional Urban Event & SEOUL urban league |
Course 1 |
01:00:17 |
7th |
1161 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
BROWN |
01:38:38 |
10th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:06:12 |
11th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 Brown |
01:24:32 |
13th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/22 |
BOK Local event |
Green |
00:38:19 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/22 |
BADO Wessex Night League Event |
Score |
00:59:40 |
|
|
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Brown |
01:20:21 |
21st |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/22 |
Sarum Wessex Night O |
Score |
01:02:32 |
17th |
|
|
13/01/22 |
WNL Farley Mount |
500 Points |
01:03:23 |
25th |
|
|
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
01:03:00 |
9th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:54:03 |
16th |
1201 |
|
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:06:09 |
|
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
Course 5 |
02:42:00 |
4th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Black (M21) |
02:06:58 |
14th |
1091 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:10:31 |
21st |
1135 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C2 |
00:57:37 |
31st |
1150 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M21, M35, W21) |
02:37:01 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:37:01 |
40th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:32:14 |
28th |
1214 |
|
17/07/21 |
NWO SEOUL Urban Event |
Course 1 |
01:07:32 |
3rd |
|
|
27/06/21 |
BOK Regional Urban event |
1 Men Open |
00:53:01 |
10th |
1180 |
|
30/10/20 |
BADO - Wessex Night League |
Score |
01:01:58 |
|
|
|
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Brown |
00:44:45 |
26th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/20 |
Return to the Forest |
Brown |
01:29:08 |
28th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
02:09:02 |
31st |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/02/20 |
BOK Regional and SW League Event |
BROWN |
01:43:17 |
52nd |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Silver |