Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:20:43 |
22nd |
904 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:56:16 |
40th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Green |
00:49:07 |
21st |
875 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
01:14:10 |
36th |
886 |
Navigation Chl |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Green |
01:04:39 |
|
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:56:04 |
86th |
887 |
|
04/11/23 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Green |
00:45:52 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:46:29 |
30th |
889 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:57:05 |
46th |
1004 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:37:00 |
36th |
1031 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
01:38:45 |
56th |
935 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:22:06 |
59th |
907 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:47:49 |
|
|
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Green |
00:55:51 |
19th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
01:08:16 |
42nd |
859 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:10:27 |
62nd |
889 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
01:04:28 |
74th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
01:18:17 |
56th |
907 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:21:24 |
200th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:21:24 |
45th |
1026 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:23:09 |
20th |
1025 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
01:05:59 |
44th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:59:03 |
61st |
926 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:26:50 |
133rd |
919 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:20:52 |
91st |
1006 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:33:23 |
28th |
874 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:05:04 |
102nd |
879 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:57:18 |
31st |
836 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W18 |
01:08:02 |
3rd |
|
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:20:54 |
47th |
858 |
Navigation Chl |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) |
01:24:14 |
59th |
819 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
10 |
01:31:09 |
31st |
910 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M75, W70, W75) |
01:22:02 |
52nd |
872 |
|
02/07/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
Green |
00:40:29 |
|
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:10:47 |
74th |
857 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:26:18 |
99th |
957 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:54:34 |
|
|
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Green |
01:28:39 |
35th |
933 |
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:12:20 |
31st |
886 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:56:46 |
85th |
922 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:34:01 |
32nd |
820 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
00:41:36 |
|
|
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W65, W70) |
01:06:02 |
28th |
900 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:28:49 |
57th |
903 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
01:20:07 |
76th |
899 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W45 (W45) |
01:17:49 |
11th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3B |
00:21:04 |
33rd |
974 |
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F12 |
00:17:49 |
10th |
965 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:19:37 |
|
|
|