Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:17:16 |
|
|
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:43:37 |
34th |
1237 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1 Brown |
01:11:29 |
25th |
1298 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Black |
02:23:36 |
23rd |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C1 (M21) |
|
|
|
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C1 |
01:26:28 |
|
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:48:52 |
35th |
1299 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:07:11 |
53rd |
1283 |
|
25/04/21 |
Knipe Scar Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
00:50:12 |
8th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/21 |
Hackthorpe New Wood |
Green |
00:34:49 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
136:00:00 |
|
|
|
03/10/20 |
UK Elite Orienteering League |
|
53:22:00 |
|
|
|
27/09/20 |
Cambus o'May local event |
Blue |
00:57:20 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M18/20 |
00:39:32 |
15th |
|
|
29/08/20 |
Junior selection race |
M18/20 |
01:31:39 |
18th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown M40+ M20- |
01:08:00 |
1st |
1294 |
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
1-Black |
01:24:08 |
25th |
1287 |
|
07/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 |
1S |
|
|
|
|
06/02/20 |
EUOC Fight with the Night #7 |
Long |
00:37:14 |
11th |
|
|
24/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Fight with the Night |
Long |
00:42:04 |
29th |
|
|
10/10/19 |
Fight with the Night 1 |
Long |
00:47:29 |
15th |
|
|
11/09/19 |
Freshers Sprintelope |
harder |
00:54:50 |
14th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:33:51 |
19th |
1298 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C39 |
01:14:59 |
20th |
1284 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C39 |
01:14:39 |
27th |
1274 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C39 |
00:41:06 |
26th |
1277 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C39 |
01:23:46 |
37th |
1222 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:58:26 |
|
|
|
10/07/19 |
LOC Middle Series 6 |
Long |
00:37:26 |
3rd |
|
|
03/07/19 |
LOC Middle Series 5 |
Long |
00:28:19 |
4th |
|
|
26/06/19 |
LOC Middle Series 4 |
Long |
00:42:27 |
4th |
|
|
19/06/19 |
LOC Middle Series 3 |
Long |
00:38:58 |
5th |
|
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:26:42 |
20th |
1280 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Black |
00:54:48 |
24th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:07:48 |
25th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:34:55 |
25th |
1268 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
00:36:32 |
25th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Black |
00:44:43 |
20th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:03:10 |
5th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:12:05 |
38th |
1261 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:09:30 |
13th |
1277 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:43:06 |
8th |
1280 |
|
10/02/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Brown |
01:09:28 |
11th |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Brown |
01:07:41 |
11th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course 1 |
00:58:22 |
10th |
1326 |
|
25/11/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck |
Brown |
01:10:51 |
|
|
|
25/11/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck |
Blue |
00:47:06 |
3rd |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:18:07 |
12th |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:37:22 |
16th |
1269 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
4 |
00:52:20 |
16th |
1256 |
|