Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/02/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:49:06 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:16:58 |
11th |
1292 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:16:25 |
23rd |
1273 |
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
00:48:13 |
2nd |
1239 |
Navigation Chl |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:18:11 |
4th |
1300 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:44:13 |
4th |
1284 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:42:16 |
1st |
1227 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:10:49 |
3rd |
1288 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
00:54:39 |
1st |
1277 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:31:35 |
6th |
1220 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:59:37 |
3rd |
1261 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
00:51:39 |
3rd |
1245 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:38:00 |
5th |
1246 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:44:22 |
6th |
1263 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:51:11 |
1st |
1230 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
00:41:43 |
|
|
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
00:51:05 |
1st |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:05:19 |
2nd |
1244 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:26:50 |
1st |
1223 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:47 |
22nd |
1230 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:58:03 |
1st |
1233 |
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Blue Women |
00:54:19 |
2nd |
1243 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
00:49:37 |
1st |
1263 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:40:19 |
15th |
1282 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
00:54:43 |
47th |
1162 |
|
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
00:44:04 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W18 |
00:53:00 |
2nd |
1185 |
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:30:30 |
65th |
735 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:45:14 |
13th |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/22 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships - HALO at 40 (day 1) - Sprints |
A |
|
2nd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:16:49 |
13th |
1249 |
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:08:45 |
3rd |
1219 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:13:34 |
9th |
1199 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:33:12 |
37th |
1121 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:42 |
22nd |
1234 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:24:27 |
9th |
1245 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:19:04 |
12th |
1228 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:15:50 |
1st |
1236 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:25:19 |
1st |
1222 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:55:19 |
3rd |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
short Blue |
00:43:58 |
1st |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
00:50:16 |
2nd |
1208 |
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:53:39 |
2nd |
1209 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:17 |
9th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B Short Green Junio |
00:25:41 |
1st |
1173 |
|
09/10/21 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:49:19 |
2nd |
1210 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W16 |
00:44:08 |
2nd |
1180 |
|
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Blue |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Blue |
01:11:19 |
10th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |