Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:38:18 |
40th |
1013 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Blue |
01:17:04 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
105:36:00 |
30th |
1053 |
|
03/02/24 |
DFOK KOL 6 |
Blue |
01:38:35 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:25:14 |
52nd |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/24 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
01:12:13 |
47th |
|
|
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:38:42 |
37th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Blue |
01:17:47 |
26th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Blue |
01:08:38 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:37:06 |
50th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:10:16 |
89th |
1018 |
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 2 |
00:42:27 |
49th |
1009 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:37:14 |
36th |
973 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:24:27 |
327th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:24:27 |
54th |
921 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:25:25 |
47th |
1000 |
|
04/05/23 |
Carrickfergus Urban |
2 |
00:52:55 |
22nd |
1011 |
|
03/05/23 |
Fermanagh Sprint |
Long |
00:21:43 |
20th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:23:34 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:59:06 |
68th |
975 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:23:58 |
57th |
1001 |
|
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
01:28:50 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Blue |
01:30:21 |
25th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Blue |
01:10:00 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
4 Blue Men |
01:26:00 |
32nd |
1023 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
01:48:18 |
71st |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Blue |
01:11:34 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Short Brown |
01:33:10 |
23rd |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Blue |
01:28:16 |
36th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
01:34:47 |
|
|
|
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 2 |
00:57:54 |
15th |
|
|
17/12/22 |
KOL 4 |
Blue |
01:02:09 |
18th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/06/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:27:05 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/22 |
SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) |
Blue |
01:26:49 |
29th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/22 |
Sax Local Event |
Blue |
01:51:19 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/02/22 |
Pilgrims Race (colour coded full length) |
Blue |
01:10:04 |
28th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/22 |
SOG S2 - Millennium Wood, Cuckfield, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:21:05 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/02/22 |
SAX Urban event |
WO/MV |
01:14:21 |
13th |
882 |
|
05/02/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Green |
01:12:52 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
02:12:50 |
80th |
914 |
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:06:46 |
29th |
898 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Green |
00:54:10 |
31st |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/22 |
Kent Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
01:53:49 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Blue |
02:02:13 |
73rd |
866 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/12/21 |
Southdowns Christmas Night-O - Tilgate Forest |
Green |
01:44:47 |
9th |
902 |
Navigation Chl |
18/12/21 |
GO Christmas Cracker |
Short Blue |
01:30:16 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W20, W55) |
01:41:17 |
38th |
914 |
|
11/12/21 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:15:22 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Blue |
01:45:14 |
40th |
815 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/21 |
SE Sprint Champs |
1B |
00:24:17 |
50th |
915 |
|