Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:12:35 |
25th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:56:33 |
9th |
965 |
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Green |
00:52:42 |
17th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:07:06 |
39th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Green |
01:10:31 |
12th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:11:32 |
12th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Green |
00:58:35 |
11th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
01:13:15 |
20th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
Tunstall EAL |
Green |
00:59:19 |
10th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:49:30 |
23rd |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Green |
01:22:31 |
8th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
00:56:29 |
9th |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow |
Green |
01:05:48 |
22nd |
973 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
SOS Chalkney |
Green |
01:26:46 |
12th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) |
01:20:13 |
62nd |
910 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
01:32:07 |
49th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C19 |
00:42:37 |
52nd |
918 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C19 |
01:06:13 |
23rd |
988 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C19 |
00:52:57 |
26th |
989 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C19 |
00:38:59 |
13th |
1029 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C19 |
01:03:03 |
21st |
1014 |
|
03/06/23 |
DFOK Come and Try It event |
Green |
00:59:52 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Green |
00:51:24 |
14th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
02:39:56 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:46:21 |
148th |
812 |
|
19/03/23 |
SOS Danbury Common |
Blue |
01:03:31 |
33rd |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:58:24 |
6th |
1004 |
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Green |
00:57:15 |
11th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Short Blue |
01:09:45 |
15th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Blue |
01:22:14 |
33rd |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Blue |
01:00:52 |
10th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
SE Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:41:13 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Short Blue |
01:15:26 |
16th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Green |
00:55:25 |
16th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Wordwell |
Blue |
01:20:08 |
20th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:14:47 |
77th |
1018 |
|
05/11/22 |
Christchurch Urban |
Course 3 |
00:35:34 |
29th |
1013 |
|
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Green |
01:17:47 |
33rd |
936 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:48:26 |
51st |
985 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
WAOC Urban |
Course 3 |
01:00:23 |
22nd |
918 |
|
02/10/22 |
Haughley Park (incorporating EA School Champs) |
Short Blue |
01:05:11 |
25th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
SOS Hatfield Forest |
Green |
01:06:56 |
8th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/09/22 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
00:57:41 |
11th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:38:22 |
51st |
1019 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:07:51 |
116th |
931 |
|
03/04/22 |
SOS Hockley |
Blue |
01:41:18 |
19th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M65, W50) |
01:59:48 |
98th |
988 |
|
13/03/22 |
Writtle - Rescheduled |
Green |
00:46:40 |
7th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:55:49 |
80th |
931 |
|
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:07:15 |
28th |
1018 |
|