Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/24 | YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships | Long | 00:51:45 | 18th | 1199 | |
11/02/24 | Bickerton regional event | Brown | 01:28:39 | 7th | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Blue | 00:37:14 | 4th | 1236 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Brown | 01:20:57 | 8th | 1215 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | A | 03:26:28 | 18th | 1246 | |
18/11/23 | SROC NW Night league event | Blue | 00:59:07 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Brown | 01:01:33 | 6th | 1236 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C15 | 00:30:33 | 21st | 1077 | |
13/07/23 | MDOC Summer Evening event | Blue | 00:52:09 | 4th | 1252 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/06/23 | Summer Series 2 | Long | 01:10:19 | 20th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 02:36:18 | 19th | 1208 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:11:48 | 59th | 1186 | |
19/03/23 | Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. | Brown | 00:43:10 | 5th | 1247 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 | MDOC Saturday morning series (7) | Orange | 01:01:54 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Black | 01:22:10 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/23 | Haigh Woodland Park | BROWN | 55:36:00 | 3rd | 1256 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/23 | NWNL EVENT 4 | Blue | 01:15:08 | 28th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:53:03 | 7th | 1286 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/22 | NWNL | Blue | 00:46:57 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/22 | SROC NW Night league event | Blue Night | 01:07:58 | 4th | ||
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | BLUE | 01:01:02 | 4th | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:22:27 | 30th | 1139 | |
12/02/22 | MDOC NW Night League event | Blue | 00:55:53 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/01/22 | NW Night League Event | Blue | 01:32:29 | 23rd | Navigation Chl | |
21/11/21 | Galoppen | Blue | 01:13:44 | 34th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/06/21 | Summer Series 2 | Long | 01:15:02 | 23rd | ||
24/04/21 | PFO Spring event | Light green | 00:14:48 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/20 | SELOC Autumn Series - Salford parks (2) | Light Green | 00:34:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/12/20 | SELOC Autumn Series - Salford parks (1) | LIGHT GREEN | 00:35:21 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 Short Brown M40+ M20- | 01:43:06 | 11th | 1170 | |
01/03/20 | National Event & YHOA Superleague | Short Brown | 01:32:01 | 20th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 | East Midlands League 2020 | Brown | 01:37:11 | 12th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/20 | DEE North West Night League Delamere East | Blue | 00:53:03 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/12/19 | NWNL Darwen Moor | Night Green | 00:57:25 | 1st | ||
24/11/19 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:04:13 | 26th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 | Twin Peak Day 1 | Blue | 01:00:32 | 5th | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 | ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race | Blue Day 2 | 01:26:06 | 17th | 1169 | |
26/10/19 | FVO Local Event Kippen | Blue | 00:52:39 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/09/19 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 01:03:38 | 30th | 1144 | |
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C28 | 01:07:24 | 27th | 1125 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:35:19 | 53rd | 1052 | |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W45) | 00:53:16 | 3rd | 1156 | |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Blue | 00:38:27 | 64th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 | MDOC Park +Urban 1 | Long Light Green | 00:34:32 | 3rd | ||
09/09/18 | HANLEY UKUL | C7 | 00:48:32 | 8th | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 1 | 01:36:19 | 76th | 1162 | |
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) | 02:08:01 | 73rd | 1142 | |
17/07/18 | MDOC Evening event (4) | White | 00:19:19 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/07/18 | MDOC Evening event (4) | Yellow | 00:31:21 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
19/06/18 | MDOC Evening event (3) | Blue | 00:43:43 | 10th | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |