Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
10 |
00:23:29 |
|
|
|
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 2 |
01:06:13 |
32nd |
1142 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
WO (Open Women)[CRET Elite W] |
00:45:13 |
3rd |
1178 |
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
01:10:36 |
25th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:23:01 |
11th |
1191 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:46:02 |
52nd |
1165 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:18:38 |
11th |
1174 |
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
3 - Blue Women |
00:58:47 |
2nd |
1170 |
|
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Brown |
01:12:54 |
18th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Brown |
01:42:06 |
13th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/10/21 |
EPPING SE - SWELL and local event |
Blue |
00:48:38 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/09/21 |
Church Hill - Urban - WML |
Course 1 |
01:12:49 |
5th |
1117 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C7 |
00:37:01 |
11th |
1188 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:08:43 |
15th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:08:43 |
7th |
1216 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
01:02:17 |
17th |
1184 |
|
04/07/21 |
NGOC League - Urban Race |
Brown |
01:01:57 |
20th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Brown |
01:19:32 |
|
|
|
17/11/19 |
NGOC League 3 (re-scheduled) |
Brown |
01:35:39 |
12th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Brown |
01:28:41 |
7th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 3 |
01:02:52 |
14th |
1182 |
|
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:36:57 |
33rd |
1150 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
2 |
00:56:27 |
6th |
1192 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:45:42 |
7th |
1173 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4A |
00:14:04 |
19th |
1215 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F8 (W35) |
00:13:16 |
1st |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:13:16 |
4th |
1222 |
|
01/09/19 |
NGOC League 9 |
Brown |
00:59:07 |
7th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/08/19 |
NGOC League 8 |
Brown |
00:47:46 |
22nd |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:30:17 |
26th |
1191 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:04:53 |
27th |
1195 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:03:53 |
36th |
1181 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:40:10 |
37th |
1177 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:02:11 |
28th |
1189 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:08:52 |
19th |
1225 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:59:32 |
37th |
1125 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W16, W20, W21, W35) |
00:42:11 |
11th |
1198 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
00:54:25 |
19th |
1174 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:14:45 |
3rd |
1161 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 2 |
00:53:31 |
|
|
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
White |
00:43:55 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:47:29 |
14th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
01:01:30 |
29th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:01:43 |
19th |
1150 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
12 |
00:22:15 |
12th |
1184 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W35, W40) |
01:22:46 |
17th |
1138 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:51:12 |
71st |
1134 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:18:46 |
60th |
1148 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Blue |
00:52:55 |
16th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Blue |
00:57:23 |
10th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |