Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | LIGHT GREEN | 00:51:25 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Green | 01:39:38 | 37th | Navigation Chl | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Orange | 00:22:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Short Green | 00:55:48 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/02/24 | BKO Winter Saturday event | Light Green | 01:08:49 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:30:45 | 5th | ||
10/02/24 | SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) | Green | 00:58:44 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | 17 | 41:51:00 | 3rd | ||
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Orange | 00:45:52 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 7 | 00:09:39 | 1st | ||
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Orange | 00:46:06 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Orange | 00:28:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Short Green | 00:38:36 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Orange | 00:50:36 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Orange | 00:32:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Orange | 01:01:28 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Orange | 00:34:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/23 | HH Saturday Series - Fairlands | Orange | 00:27:36 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Orange | 00:46:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:38:05 | 6th | ||
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | 7: M/WYJ | 00:13:18 | 5th | ||
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Orange | 00:39:48 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Orange | 00:59:48 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/10/23 | SO Regional Event | Orange | 00:36:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Orange | 00:49:52 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | Orange | 00:40:48 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | Orange | 00:43:22 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/09/23 | GO Local Event | Orange | 00:30:48 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Orange | 00:42:27 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/09/23 | Park-O P6 Goffs Park | Sprint | 00:30:52 | |||
16/07/23 | SLOW GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 00:38:24 | 22nd | ||
09/07/23 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 01:33:33 | 65th | ||
25/06/23 | DFOK GLOSS Event | Light Green | 00:57:20 | 29th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/06/23 | Park Race | Short | 00:31:56 | 8th | ||
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 7 | 00:22:17 | 6th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B4 | 00:06:51 | 6th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A4 | 00:09:06 | 5th | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Orange | 00:52:19 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Orange | 00:41:10 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/05/23 | GO Local event | Orange | 00:38:00 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Orange | 00:54:01 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/04/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Orange | 00:37:48 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 26 | 00:44:47 | |||
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Yellow | 00:18:42 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 12 Yellow | 00:16:03 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Yellow | 00:18:34 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Yellow | 00:16:44 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Yellow | 00:31:27 | 11th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
22/01/23 | DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National | Yellow | 00:33:36 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/01/23 | SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row | Yellow | 00:21:41 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold |