Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:39:02 |
37th |
1201 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:36:57 |
45th |
1227 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
00:56:13 |
27th |
1211 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:18:58 |
|
|
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) |
01:27:32 |
52nd |
1251 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) |
01:11:03 |
27th |
1210 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
80:13:00 |
18th |
1232 |
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
01:16:46 |
37th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
Rhinefield Local |
Blue |
00:54:57 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:04:02 |
5th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:09:39 |
7th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:11:29 |
41st |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:22:40 |
15th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Brown |
01:07:40 |
13th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
Winter Series: Lanhydrock |
Blue |
00:52:33 |
2nd |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:57:22 |
30th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:13:43 |
9th |
1242 |
|
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Brown |
01:40:14 |
11th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:30:08 |
27th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:18:06 |
14th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Blue |
01:07:14 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:50 |
48th |
1181 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C37 |
01:01:45 |
40th |
1204 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:38:36 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C37 |
01:26:05 |
29th |
1236 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:50:21 |
37th |
1220 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C37 |
01:36:25 |
27th |
1243 |
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
23/04/23 |
SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe |
Blue |
00:47:54 |
3rd |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Blue |
01:12:58 |
11th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
00:42:35 |
1st |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Brown |
01:32:55 |
45th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:13:35 |
19th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 |
Purbeck Weekend Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:44:33 |
10th |
1152 |
|
01/10/22 |
Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend |
Brown |
01:51:43 |
20th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
1 |
00:52:21 |
31st |
1114 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M45, M50) |
01:25:20 |
5th |
1205 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
02:06:51 |
53rd |
1098 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
2 |
00:58:56 |
|
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:14:35 |
29th |
1232 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
2 |
01:14:20 |
43rd |
1182 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
2 |
01:50:15 |
54th |
1125 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-B |
|
|
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-3 |
00:19:32 |
22nd |
1150 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
00:58:17 |
13th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Brown |
01:42:23 |
15th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:09:56 |
19th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
02:01:42 |
38th |
1122 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M45) |
00:59:31 |
30th |
1199 |
|