Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C41 |
00:53:04 |
45th |
1326 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C41 (M21) |
01:24:37 |
31st |
1348 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C41 |
00:45:18 |
|
|
|
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
1 Brown |
01:06:39 |
|
|
|
18/06/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:48:55 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Black |
01:27:32 |
1st |
1345 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne |
Course 1 |
00:28:14 |
4th |
1300 |
|
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate |
Black |
00:48:16 |
5th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
SO Regional event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Brown |
01:01:15 |
2nd |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:14:07 |
44th |
1332 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:41:20 |
42nd |
1344 |
|
09/04/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:46:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:25:20 |
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:09:31 |
|
|
|
05/02/22 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:42:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Woodbury Common South |
Brown |
00:45:34 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
Kent Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
00:42:50 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/21 |
Southdowns Christmas Night-O - Tilgate Forest |
Brown |
00:49:15 |
1st |
1340 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Black |
01:08:19 |
1st |
1346 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/21 |
SE Night Champs - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly |
Course 1 |
00:57:41 |
2nd |
1338 |
|
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:23:04 |
5th |
1350 |
|
31/10/21 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:40:07 |
2nd |
1326 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
00:53:18 |
17th |
1293 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:08:59 |
16th |
1322 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:10:05 |
3rd |
1339 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:45:55 |
7th |
1307 |
|
13/06/21 |
SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 |
Black |
01:44:59 |
1st |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Brown |
01:19:06 |
9th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
01:29:19 |
15th |
1323 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
SAX Local event |
Blue |
00:37:57 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/21 |
Bluebell Bash |
Short Blue |
00:38:06 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Black |
01:29:15 |
17th |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/21 |
SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
00:46:41 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/21 |
SO - SOG 4 - Rivers Wood, Balcombe |
Blue |
00:41:09 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:31:08 |
10th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/20 |
SAX Kent Orienteering League |
Short Blue |
00:47:28 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/20 |
SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse |
Blue |
00:40:46 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |