Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Brown |
01:21:32 |
6th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:02:26 |
87th |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:05:09 |
11th |
1199 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:19:23 |
26th |
1235 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:17:39 |
30th |
1236 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
1 |
00:21:06 |
30th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Long |
01:18:09 |
31st |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:36:01 |
19th |
1243 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
01:12:03 |
29th |
1158 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
01:13:52 |
9th |
1162 |
|
09/09/23 |
Moravian - Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:54 |
2nd |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:31:32 |
5th |
1221 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:16:47 |
23rd |
1194 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:16:46 |
12th |
1236 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:04:49 |
21st |
1198 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:47:00 |
27th |
1184 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:20:01 |
20th |
1193 |
|
07/06/23 |
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 1 |
Long |
00:30:09 |
6th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:59:34 |
18th |
1236 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:35:12 |
2nd |
1175 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:19:26 |
175th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4 |
00:19:26 |
25th |
1126 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:18:37 |
6th |
1191 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:13:19 |
5th |
1213 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:03 |
20th |
1176 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:24 |
28th |
1217 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:08:56 |
8th |
1189 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Blue |
00:50:36 |
6th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
01:10:48 |
5th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:07:44 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:50:44 |
9th |
1267 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
00:42:20 |
6th |
1272 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
00:58:39 |
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
00:50:12 |
25th |
1216 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:33:53 |
70th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) |
Blue |
01:05:07 |
12th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:48:10 |
13th |
1251 |
|
22/10/22 |
Lossiemouth Dunes - Local Event |
Light Green |
00:35:59 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W18 |
01:27:09 |
8th |
|
|
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
00:56:29 |
7th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:07:06 |
2nd |
1227 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:12:41 |
8th |
1204 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:32:35 |
32nd |
1126 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:23 |
58th |
1155 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) |
00:56:49 |
12th |
1169 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:30:09 |
36th |
1170 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 2 |
00:19:05 |
13th |
1228 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:19:16 |
20th |
1205 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:13:33 |
19th |
1207 |
|
09/02/22 |
Northern Night Cup 2 |
Long |
00:42:07 |
|
|
|