Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | EMUL 2024 Ibstock Urban | Course 2 | 01:12:16 | 12th | 1040 | |
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 01:27:02 | 62nd | 1053 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 02:22:52 | 58th | 1032 | Navigation Chl |
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 01:04:35 | 33rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Brown | 01:31:56 | 45th | 1086 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Blue | 01:04:21 | 14th | 1048 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:13:29 | 28th | 1100 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 01:28:28 | 94th | 1058 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45) | 00:25:31 | 50th | 1119 | |
24/03/24 | Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) | Blue | 01:12:27 | 37th | 1037 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Blue | 01:09:57 | 27th | 1102 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:02:06 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Brown | 02:20:09 | 19th | 978 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/03/24 | 2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat | Blue | 01:43:13 | 10th | 1104 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/24 | Hartshill Hayes Local event | Long | 01:04:59 | 11th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 2 | 01:57:16 | 21st | 1117 | |
11/02/24 | EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill | Blue | 01:05:56 | 15th | 1083 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Short Brown | 01:09:34 | 8th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Brown | 01:34:51 | 54th | 1093 | |
27/01/24 | Everdon Stubbs Local Event | Long | 00:53:58 | 8th | ||
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Blue | 01:13:28 | 30th | 1071 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Blue | 01:23:25 | 27th | 1064 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 | EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) | Brown | 01:06:15 | |||
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:04:41 | 34th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/12/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Blue | 01:24:17 | 27th | 1057 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/23 | BKO Night Event | Blue | 01:49:36 | 28th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 | Sutton Park South - WM League | Blue | 01:02:59 | 19th | 1143 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw | Blue | 01:23:09 | 12th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | WML Event - Burlish Top | Blue | 01:14:16 | 28th | 1073 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M45, M50) | 01:39:24 | 31st | 1123 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) | 01:05:01 | 29th | 1099 | |
28/10/23 | Elmdon Park OD Local event | Long | 00:57:04 | 9th | ||
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Blue | 01:35:08 | 44th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 01:10:55 | 16th | 1106 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL | course 2 | 00:48:58 | 15th | 1090 | |
14/10/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 01:32:22 | 31st | 1054 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Blue | 01:31:39 | 47th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 2 | 00:57:30 | 23rd | 1108 | |
10/09/23 | WMUL Event - Malvern Urban | Course 2 | 01:08:10 | 10th | 1091 | |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Short Blue | 01:07:21 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/09/23 | Burton Dassett - WM League | Blue | 00:55:47 | 26th | 1121 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 1 | 00:29:19 | 30th | 1118 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:45:25 | 31st | 1067 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Brown | 01:23:02 | 32nd | 1085 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/08/23 | Rough Close Evening Event | Long | 00:48:26 | 14th | ||
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 2 | 00:44:24 | 15th | 1083 | |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 2 | 01:11:09 | 14th | 1065 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C27 | 00:38:32 | 13th | 1125 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:15:12 | 19th | 1115 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 2 | 00:20:58 | 67th | 1122 |