Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/24 | York City Race | 5 | 00:37:41 | 8th | 904 | |
26/05/24 | Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley | E - WUV/MHV/WHV | 00:41:50 | 12th | 904 | |
12/05/24 | Washington Urban (UKUL) | 5 | 00:39:11 | 5th | 886 | |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 5 | 00:37:29 | 7th | 962 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 01:27:24 | 27th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M80, W65) | 00:37:59 | 29th | 911 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Short Blue | 00:55:38 | 16th | 932 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 22 | 01:37:12 | 24th | 858 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M75, W65) | 01:38:54 | 79th | 907 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16, W65) | 01:04:22 | 105th | 830 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:22:40 | 90th | 881 | |
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Medium | 01:03:28 | 45th | 933 | |
02/03/24 | YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships | Short | 00:42:25 | 6th | ||
24/02/24 | YHOA Night League | Very Short | 00:37:17 | 5th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 01:04:04 | 24th | 904 | |
11/02/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 01:04:58 | 7th | 873 | Navigation Chl |
03/02/24 | YHOA Night League - Normanby Hall | Short | 00:45:54 | 2nd | ||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Green | 00:45:35 | 21st | 901 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Green | 01:13:54 | 35th | 887 | Navigation Chl |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Short | 00:36:25 | 8th | 905 | |
16/12/23 | YHOA Night League | SHORT | 00:44:27 | 4th | ||
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Short Green | 00:42:05 | 18th | 780 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 | YHOA Night League | SHORT | 00:30:34 | 4th | ||
29/10/23 | YHOA Urban League | D | 00:58:45 | 20th | 900 | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 01:21:08 | 56th | 718 | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Green | 01:08:32 | 43rd | 849 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | C | 00:55:53 | 26th | 936 | |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:28:50 | 50th | 948 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Very Short Green | 00:49:33 | 8th | 870 | Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Very Short Green | 00:53:52 | 4th | 885 | Navigation Chl |
20/08/23 | EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban | Course 4 | 00:42:19 | 26th | 878 | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | C | 00:28:30 | 14th | 880 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C14 | 00:51:27 | 75th | 678 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C14 | 01:23:18 | 47th | 784 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C14 | 01:08:45 | 40th | 876 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C14 | 01:12:14 | 78th | 750 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C14 | 01:16:38 | 30th | 904 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Green | 00:54:01 | 25th | 895 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WSV | 01:28:55 | 37th | 811 | |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 4 | 00:45:28 | 21st | 974 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 4 | 00:46:28 | 21st | 953 | |
25/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) | D | 00:42:02 | 11th | 947 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Green | 01:06:47 | 37th | 875 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 3 | 00:53:31 | 36th | 994 | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) | 00:48:12 | 45th | 952 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) | 02:08:14 | 63rd | 834 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | GREEN | 00:53:33 | 50th | 1004 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:40:53 | 138th | 948 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Green | 00:56:08 | 20th | 995 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 01:19:00 | 58th | 847 | Racing Chl: Bronze |