Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/24 | York City Race | 2 | 00:47:40 | 18th | 1171 | |
26/05/24 | Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley | A/B - MO/WO/MV | 01:04:49 | 8th | 1149 | |
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Blue | 00:58:10 | 5th | 1183 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | BLUE | 01:09:48 | 14th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 2 | 00:55:35 | 15th | 1161 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 00:38:58 | |||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 00:50:04 | 14th | 1197 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 02:20:52 | 34th | 1179 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:23:08 | 52nd | 1186 | |
17/03/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Brown | 00:51:40 | 18th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 3 | 01:12:19 | 4th | 1213 | |
11/02/24 | EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill | Brown | 01:07:33 | 9th | 1176 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:46:08 | 42nd | 1151 | |
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Blue | 00:50:58 | 1st | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 | YHOA Urban League | AB | 00:44:45 | 6th | 1181 | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Women's Open | 00:27:26 | 4th | 1142 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:31:50 | 13th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Blue | 01:13:10 | 15th | 1156 | Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:54:31 | 24th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 | Regional Long Distance | Blue | 01:01:33 | 1st | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 2 | 00:52:31 | 9th | 1153 | |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 1 | 00:24:05 | 21st | 1192 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:23:42 | 21st | 1166 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Brown | 01:11:11 | 25th | 1144 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/08/23 | EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban | Course 2 | 00:49:29 | 7th | 1156 | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:24:10 | 31st | 1175 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C40 | 00:52:56 | 22nd | 1189 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C40 (W21) | 01:51:42 | 24th | 1169 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C40 | 01:35:09 | 26th | 1161 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C40 (W21) | 00:57:54 | 31st | 1151 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C40 | 01:56:10 | 23rd | 1157 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Brown | 01:16:59 | 22nd | 1055 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:29:32 | 19th | 1177 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:22:09 | 23rd | 1184 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WO | 01:12:17 | 13th | 1145 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 2 | 00:20:16 | 24th | 1185 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:45:10 | 18th | 1191 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 2 | 00:49:59 | 6th | 1120 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 2 | 00:56:07 | 12th | 1079 | |
25/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) | B | 00:48:00 | 3rd | 1122 | |
24/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) | A | 00:49:11 | 5th | ||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Brown | 01:02:53 | 10th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 1 | 00:56:28 | 25th | 1152 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:34:24 | 88th | 1173 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:57:42 | 2nd | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 01:09:48 | 26th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Blue | 00:53:51 | 6th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 10 | 01:20:42 | 13th | 1094 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 01:15:40 | 75th | 1115 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:20:11 | 75th | 1157 |