Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/05/24 |
GO WOD event |
Short Blue |
01:16:29 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event |
Green |
01:15:28 |
7th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** |
Course 5 |
00:15:53 |
11th |
913 |
|
11/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance |
Short Green |
00:35:47 |
5th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 |
SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Short Green |
00:43:24 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 |
SO - SOG S7 - Friston Forest (west) BRAND NEW MAP!! |
Green |
00:47:41 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Green |
00:42:57 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
01:10:26 |
47th |
900 |
|
10/02/24 |
SO - SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north) |
Green |
00:54:42 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
48:33:00 |
13th |
1001 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Green |
00:54:23 |
8th |
981 |
|
20/01/24 |
SO - SOG A8 - Ditchling Common |
Green |
00:48:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common |
Green |
00:54:57 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
00:58:18 |
14th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Short Green |
00:46:51 |
5th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
SO - SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Green |
00:51:24 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Green |
00:55:21 |
20th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Green |
01:07:48 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/23 |
SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell |
Green |
00:53:54 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Green |
01:07:28 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:04 |
2nd |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Green |
01:25:39 |
|
|
|
07/10/23 |
SO - SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe |
Green |
00:49:56 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
00:46:23 |
2nd |
1021 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:00:00 |
11th |
985 |
|
09/09/23 |
Park-O P7 Lancing Manor |
Sprint |
00:37:41 |
33rd |
|
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:56:58 |
41st |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:49:05 |
11th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:27:59 |
17th |
1029 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:09:51 |
52nd |
982 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:52:53 |
40th |
1003 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:39:47 |
29th |
1043 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:02:13 |
36th |
1006 |
|
17/06/23 |
Park-O P2 Preston Park |
Sprint |
00:32:05 |
38th |
|
|
10/06/23 |
SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM |
Sprint |
00:27:22 |
28th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead |
Green |
00:59:51 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Green |
00:52:38 |
8th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/23 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
01:08:27 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/23 |
SO SOG S6 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Green |
01:00:31 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/04/23 |
SAX Local event |
Green |
00:56:56 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Green |
01:08:29 |
24th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel |
Green |
00:46:54 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
7 Short Green |
00:42:35 |
9th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
00:51:44 |
14th |
979 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 |
SO SOG S3 - Abbots Wood, Polegate (NW of A27/A22 junction) |
Green |
01:00:51 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Green |
00:47:50 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/23 |
MLS Puttenham Common |
Light Green |
01:00:46 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/23 |
SO SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north), A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield |
Green |
00:52:40 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Short Green |
00:59:34 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/22 |
KOL 4 |
Green |
00:46:00 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |