Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ibstock Urban |
Course 2 |
00:48:18 |
|
|
|
26/05/24 |
Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley |
A/B - MO/WO/MV |
01:07:13 |
9th |
1123 |
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:42:05 |
18th |
1138 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:36:31 |
19th |
1173 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:40:54 |
38th |
1107 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:40:19 |
41st |
1068 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:44 |
60th |
1173 |
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Short Blue |
00:47:39 |
1st |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:39:07 |
|
|
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:29:27 |
16th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Brown |
01:12:34 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
EMUL 2023 Grantham Urban |
Course 2 |
00:58:10 |
4th |
1049 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:35:58 |
27th |
1183 |
Navigation Chl |
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:26:49 |
32nd |
1169 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 1 |
01:07:28 |
41st |
1023 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:43:20 |
29th |
1098 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:40:27 |
42nd |
1135 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:41 |
86th |
1146 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:20:03 |
19th |
1144 |
|
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:19:57 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:13:11 |
38th |
1142 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:27:14 |
20th |
1068 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
8B |
00:24:39 |
1st |
|
|
05/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Chambers Wood |
Blue |
01:28:38 |
8th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
00:51:23 |
6th |
1145 |
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Brown |
01:22:21 |
28th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Blue |
00:44:25 |
|
|
|
16/10/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 2 |
00:53:56 |
6th |
1065 |
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:55:08 |
12th |
1107 |
|
21/08/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
Course 2 |
01:07:46 |
17th |
1025 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-4 |
00:23:14 |
4th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:28:06 |
58th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:28:06 |
59th |
1086 |
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 2 |
00:20:50 |
12th |
1127 |
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
2B |
00:11:36 |
6th |
|
|
03/06/22 |
South Tyneside Sprint |
2A |
00:13:51 |
7th |
|
|
08/05/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:15:02 |
16th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
00:51:17 |
|
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:19:42 |
7th |
1136 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) |
00:28:38 |
7th |
1120 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:08:08 |
11th |
1102 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Very Short Green |
00:22:40 |
2nd |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Blue |
01:04:25 |
|
|
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M70, W16, W55) |
00:49:17 |
5th |
1141 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:05:07 |
31st |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
6 M16- W16- |
00:21:35 |
3rd |
|
|
19/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Green (LOG) |
00:42:07 |
15th |
|
|
05/12/21 |
HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance |
Green |
00:37:32 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Green |
00:49:29 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:02:21 |
12th |
|
|