Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:09:38 |
41st |
1256 |
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:59:19 |
6th |
1235 |
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 1 |
01:12:02 |
12th |
1208 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:44:11 |
34th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
00:49:11 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
1 |
00:42:25 |
4th |
1278 |
|
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
1 MO |
01:02:18 |
6th |
1252 |
|
24/07/22 |
BADO's SEOUL Alresford Urban Event |
1 |
01:00:55 |
3rd |
1278 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
1 |
01:03:34 |
7th |
1249 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
2 |
02:44:20 |
2nd |
1217 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 Brown |
01:18:37 |
12th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 01 (M21) |
01:05:12 |
32nd |
1155 |
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Black |
02:06:20 |
25th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 1 |
00:54:22 |
13th |
1211 |
|
26/09/21 |
TVOC Urban Regional & SEOUL Event |
1 |
01:01:14 |
6th |
1206 |
|
29/08/21 |
National Urban Event |
1 |
01:02:01 |
10th |
1232 |
|
13/06/21 |
SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 |
Black |
01:44:11 |
|
|
|
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Brown |
01:15:18 |
17th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Black |
01:52:45 |
32nd |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:13:59 |
56th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Brown |
01:29:37 |
31st |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Blue |
00:41:55 |
18th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Brown |
01:33:27 |
24th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:27:28 |
16th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Black |
02:14:47 |
31st |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:48:11 |
33rd |
1209 |
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40) |
00:48:15 |
8th |
1270 |
|
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
01:01:07 |
18th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Black |
01:00:46 |
22nd |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East) |
Short Blue |
00:44:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Black |
02:05:17 |
23rd |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:32:40 |
15th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:12 |
19th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
02:31:23 |
39th |
1160 |
|
02/11/19 |
Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:01:20 |
17th |
1205 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Brown |
01:22:36 |
20th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Brown |
01:38:31 |
25th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Brown |
01:17:22 |
18th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
1 |
00:56:44 |
14th |
1213 |
|
25/08/19 |
MV Urban event |
1 - Mens Open |
00:58:39 |
8th |
1216 |
|
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
1 |
01:17:02 |
12th |
1173 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
1: MO |
00:23:24 |
17th |
1181 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
1: MO |
00:26:44 |
18th |
1151 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Black |
01:48:00 |
13th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Brown |
01:31:03 |
23rd |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Brown |
01:16:05 |
3rd |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:19:06 |
23rd |
1178 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:57:42 |
46th |
1103 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:31:14 |
14th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |