Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
02:06:05 |
63rd |
860 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:56:43 |
27th |
936 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
02:15:12 |
113th |
920 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:55:56 |
121st |
1000 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:32:11 |
79th |
944 |
|
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
02:12:31 |
74th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
02:04:26 |
|
|
|
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:36:35 |
|
|
|
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 1 |
01:43:24 |
10th |
960 |
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:33:19 |
34th |
1062 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:51:47 |
46th |
1001 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:14:38 |
35th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:54:21 |
40th |
1038 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:52:28 |
47th |
944 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:39:57 |
46th |
1030 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:00:36 |
37th |
1045 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
02:12:54 |
48th |
973 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
02:22:53 |
22nd |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/06/23 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Long |
01:03:01 |
45th |
|
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:53:10 |
29th |
901 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 1 |
01:16:36 |
9th |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:37:07 |
47th |
994 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
02:03:23 |
50th |
1017 |
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 |
Long 2 |
00:19:06 |
40th |
961 |
|
26/04/23 |
SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 |
Long 1 |
00:21:27 |
39th |
998 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
03:32:43 |
21st |
1063 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
01:45:09 |
84th |
1029 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:26:06 |
79th |
990 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
02:28:24 |
53rd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
1 |
01:15:40 |
13th |
1017 |
|
25/09/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
01:29:25 |
16th |
1003 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
1 |
01:01:30 |
32nd |
1010 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 06 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:26:38 |
8th |
|
|
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:42:03 |
22nd |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 1 |
00:42:50 |
26th |
991 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
02:34:20 |
15th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
01:13:26 |
8th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
02:05:15 |
52nd |
986 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
01:39:22 |
40th |
1051 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:46:45 |
52nd |
1010 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
01:32:21 |
59th |
937 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
01:32:12 |
48th |
1048 |
|
27/07/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 8 (date change) |
Medium |
00:44:15 |
8th |
|
|
29/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 |
Long |
01:03:06 |
46th |
|
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:28:23 |
26th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Brown |
02:13:34 |
21st |
945 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 1 |
01:09:28 |
11th |
984 |
|
29/05/22 |
BOK Regional Urban Event & SEOUL urban league |
Course 1 |
01:25:24 |
14th |
932 |
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
01:25:26 |
29th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
BOK Regional event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:17:09 |
28th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |