Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W85) |
02:02:13 |
5th |
|
|
03/03/24 |
Regional Middle Distance |
Yellow |
01:19:53 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C9 |
00:25:10 |
33rd |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C9 |
01:18:42 |
21st |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C9 |
00:44:18 |
22nd |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C10 |
|
|
|
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course F |
01:41:46 |
4th |
|
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 4 |
01:59:37 |
67th |
145 |
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Orange |
02:03:36 |
|
|
|
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 5 W65+ M75+ |
01:43:38 |
13th |
181 |
|
14/05/23 |
Fellgate Urban |
Course 5 |
01:24:51 |
|
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 25 (W85) |
|
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W80, W85) |
01:29:49 |
|
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:57:22 |
223rd |
|
|
13/11/22 |
Regional Urban |
Course E - Short Green |
01:05:36 |
18th |
258 |
|
09/10/22 |
Codbeck Long Distance |
Orange |
01:34:45 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 1 |
Orange |
01:24:46 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/09/22 |
Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) |
Course 5 |
01:38:28 |
40th |
326 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
VS Green |
01:58:01 |
|
|
|
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
VS Green |
02:22:51 |
25th |
127 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4b-A |
01:06:06 |
72nd |
116 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F4b (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
01:06:06 |
48th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4-4 |
00:44:01 |
|
|
|
04/06/22 |
Stockton Riverside Urban Sprints |
Course 5 |
01:02:31 |
19th |
200 |
|
29/05/22 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
4 |
02:01:05 |
40th |
143 |
|
15/05/22 |
Bassledon Woods (Long Distance) |
Orange |
01:06:31 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 25 (W85) |
01:39:22 |
4th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W80, W85) |
01:07:10 |
11th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:06:06 |
136th |
138 |
|
10/04/22 |
Aislaby Moor Middle +YBT regional heat |
Orange |
01:53:22 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 13 (W85, W90) |
01:11:18 |
1st |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:54:25 |
67th |
215 |
|
19/03/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
Short Green |
01:22:27 |
25th |
258 |
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Yellow |
00:36:16 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/02/22 |
Roseberry Common Long Distance |
Yellow |
01:08:31 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
Hemlington Lakes Urban |
Short |
01:15:36 |
16th |
291 |
|
29/01/22 |
Stockton Riverside Sprint |
Short |
01:13:21 |
7th |
|
|
12/12/21 |
Ayton Moor Long Distance |
yellow |
01:36:31 |
|
|
|
07/11/21 |
Cramlington Urban |
Course 4 |
01:36:14 |
7th |
|
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
01:34:11 |
|
|
|
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Very Short Green |
00:57:12 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Very Short Green |
01:35:41 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/09/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Orange |
|
|
|
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Very Short Green |
02:02:27 |
|
|
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C20 |
02:28:50 |
|
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C17 (W85) |
|
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C17 (W85) |
01:27:03 |
4th |
|
|
19/06/21 |
EBOR Local Event |
Short |
00:55:56 |
22nd |
|
|
12/06/21 |
Sprint Race Aislaby Moor |
Junior / Novice |
00:21:43 |
7th |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W85) |
01:28:53 |
2nd |
|
|