Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Blue | 01:03:33 | 3rd | 1185 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Blue | 00:39:39 | 12th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 3 | 00:15:55 | 16th | 1108 | |
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 00:50:11 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 00:59:12 | 6th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:08:53 | 16th | 1127 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:37:33 | 47th | 1157 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:19:57 | 33rd | 1103 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 00:55:46 | 8th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 | SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School | Blue | 00:49:53 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/24 | SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill | Blue | 01:13:54 | 4th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:44:29 | 8th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) | ||||
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Blue | 00:54:25 | 7th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | SO - SOG S3 - Cowdray Forest & Burnt Place | Green | 00:47:42 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 00:54:07 | 4th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Blue | 00:46:25 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 00:51:31 | 10th | 1130 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:04:00 | 5th | 1081 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Brown | 01:27:47 | 17th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Blue | 00:57:53 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Brown | 01:22:39 | 55th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:45:49 | 9th | 1086 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Blue | 01:07:31 | 12th | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Blue | 00:57:01 | 8th | 1098 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Women | 00:57:05 | 8th | 1131 | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Green | 00:55:09 | 37th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:14:53 | 51st | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 3 | 00:44:40 | 8th | 1075 | |
18/11/23 | SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Fontwell | Blue | 00:53:04 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Brown | ||||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 00:54:36 | 6th | 1112 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:39:58 | 15th | 1095 | |
02/09/23 | Park-O P6 Goffs Park | Sprint | 00:23:55 | 16th | ||
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 4 | 00:49:04 | 6th | 1107 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C24 | 00:32:55 | 15th | 1114 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:19:20 | 56th | 1055 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C24 | 00:55:10 | 23rd | 1103 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:43:24 | 15th | 1107 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C24 | 01:07:12 | 11th | 1114 | |
09/07/23 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS + Extension | 01:15:44 | 25th | ||
20/05/23 | SO SOG S8 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill / East Grinstead | Blue | 01:13:08 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Blue | 01:05:28 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/23 | SO SOG S7 - Friston Forest (east), East Dean, Eastbourne | Blue | 00:58:37 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | 01:33:03 | 61st | 1066 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:54:27 | 51st | 1076 | |
02/04/23 | SAX Local event | Blue | 01:15:35 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 01:13:07 | 23rd | 1114 | |
19/03/23 | MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat | Short Blue | 00:49:46 | 1st | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | SO SOG S4 - Angmering Estate (west), Arundel | Green | 00:39:27 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold |